1. zápas
2. zápas
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
Výsledky 2. zápas08.06.2019
TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
08.06.2019 10:00
0 : 0
TJ ŠM Janíky
08.06.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ SC Potônske Lúky
08.06.2019 10:00
1 : 9
TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
08.06.2019 10:00    Ukončený
„FC Nový Život“
08.06.2019 10:00
1 : 4
TJ Kútniky
08.06.2019 10:00    Ukončený
OFK Rapid Ohrady
08.06.2019 10:00
3 : 3
TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
08.06.2019 10:00    Ukončený
Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
08.06.2019 10:00
6 : 1
NAFC Veľké Blahovo
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
08.06.2019 10:00
0 : 2
TJ Lehnice
08.06.2019 10:00    Ukončený
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
08.06.2019 10:00
7 : 1
FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
08.06.2019 10:00    Ukončený
FK Zlaté Klasy
08.06.2019 10:00
0 : 3
TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň
08.06.2019 10:00    Ukončený
ŠK FC Vydrany
08.06.2019 10:00
8 : 4
FK Veľká Paka Z
08.06.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
08.06.2019 15:00
1 : 3
PSE Horná Potôň
08.06.2019 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Ižop
09.06.2019 10:00
9 : 0
SC Čenkovce
09.06.2019 10:00    Ukončený
Tabuľka IV. liga U13 ObFZ DS o umiestnenie
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 2 0 2 0 1:1 2 10 -1 0
2 TJ ŠM Janíky 2 0 2 0 1:1 2 11 -1 0
3 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 2 2 0 0 13:1 6 22 3 0
4 TJ SC Potônske Lúky 2 0 0 2 1:13 0 7 -3 0
5 TJ Kútniky 2 2 0 0 10:2 6 21 3 0
6 „FC Nový Život“ 2 0 0 2 2:10 0 6 -3 0
7 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 2 0 2 0 5:5 2 9 -1 0
8 OFK Rapid Ohrady 2 0 2 0 5:5 2 8 -1 0
9 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O 2 2 0 0 12:1 6 20 3 0
10 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 2 0 0 2 1:12 0 5 -3 0
11 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 14 0 0
12 TJ Lehnice 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 15 0 0
13 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 2 2 0 0 19:3 6 19 3 0
14 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 2 0 0 2 3:19 0 4 -3 0
15 TJ Družstevník Ižop 2 2 0 0 13:3 6 18 3 0
16 SC Čenkovce 2 0 0 2 3:13 0 3 -3 0
17 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 2 1 0 1 11:3 3 13 0 0
18 PSE Horná Potôň 2 1 0 1 3:11 3 12 0 0
19 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 17 3 0
20 FK Zlaté Klasy 2 0 0 2 1:7 0 2 -3 0
21 ŠK FC Vydrany 2 2 0 0 13:4 6 16 3 0
22 FK Veľká Paka Z 2 0 0 2 4:13 0 1 -3 0
Červené karty