Live center
20.04.2019 16:00    Prebieha
20.04.2019 16:00    Prebieha
20.04.2019 16:00    Prebieha
21.04.2019 16:00   o 23h17m38s
27.04.2019 16:00   o 6d23h17m38s
28.04.2019 10:30   o 7d17h47m38s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 7d23h17m38s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 7d23h17m38s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 7d23h17m38s
04.05.2019 16:30   o 13d23h47m38s
04.05.2019 16:30   o 13d23h47m38s
04.05.2019 16:30   o 13d23h47m38s
04.05.2019 16:30   o 13d23h47m38s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 14d23h47m38s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 14d23h47m38s
11.05.2019 16:30   o 20d23h47m38s
11.05.2019 16:30   o 20d23h47m38s
12.05.2019 10:30   o 21d17h47m38s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 21d23h47m38s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 21d23h47m38s
18.05.2019 17:00   o 28d17m38s
18.05.2019 17:00   o 28d17m38s
18.05.2019 17:00   o 28d17m38s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 29d17m38s
25.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes5d17m38s
26.05.2019 10:30   o 1mes5d17h47m38s
26.05.2019 10:30   o 1mes5d17h47m38s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes6d17m38s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes6d17m38s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes6d17m38s
01.06.2019 17:30   o 1mes12d47m38s
01.06.2019 17:30   o 1mes12d47m38s
01.06.2019 17:30   o 1mes12d47m38s
02.06.2019 10:30   o 1mes12d17h47m38s
02.06.2019 17:30   o 1mes13d47m38s
02.06.2019 17:30   o 1mes13d47m38s
08.06.2019 17:30   o 1mes19d47m38s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 19 .kolo20.04.2019
ŠK Čakany
20.04.2019 16:00
0 : 0
OFK Trhová Hradská
20.04.2019 16:00    Prebieha
TJ FO Pataš
20.04.2019 16:00
0 : 0
OFK Padáň
20.04.2019 16:00    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
20.04.2019 16:00
0 : 0
FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
DSC Orechová Potôň B
20.04.2019 16:00
1 : 0
FK Trnávka
20.04.2019 16:00    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Mierovo
Do zápasu ostáva
17h47m38s
21.04.2019 10:30
Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
OFK Rapid Ohrady
Do zápasu ostáva
23h17m38s
21.04.2019 16:00
ŠK Rohovce
21.04.2019 16:00   o 23h17m38s
TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
Do zápasu ostáva
23h17m38s
21.04.2019 16:00
TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
Tabuľka VII.liga ObFZ DS
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 18 17 0 1 72:15 51 14 24 139.95
2 OFK Rapid Ohrady 18 15 0 3 65:16 45 13 18 129.35
3 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň 18 13 1 4 40:18 40 12 13 128.55
4 FK Trnávka 18 9 4 5 46:31 31 11 4 134.4
5 ŠK Čakany 18 10 0 8 39:43 30 10 3 136.05
6 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 18 8 2 8 29:44 26 9 -1 135.05
7 OFK Trhová Hradská 18 7 2 9 46:36 23 8 -4 126.8
8 TJ FO Pataš 18 7 2 9 32:53 23 7 -4 126.7
9 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 18 6 3 9 21:32 21 6 -6 130.35
10 DSC Orechová Potôň B 18 6 3 9 28:47 21 5 -6 128.35
11 ŠK Rohovce 18 5 4 9 29:38 19 4 -8 125.3
12 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove 18 5 2 11 23:36 17 3 -10 131.15
13 OFK Padáň 18 2 5 11 34:55 11 2 -16 125.25
14 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 18 2 0 16 21:61 6 1 -21 117.45