III. liga U9 ObFZ DS
1. kolo | 28.08.2019 17:00:00
460272 | 28.08.2019 17:00
46027228.08.2019 17:001. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy0 : 0
460273 | 28.08.2019 17:00
46027328.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec0 : 21FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
460274 | 28.08.2019 17:00
46027428.08.2019 17:00TJ Lehnice1 : 12TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
460275 | 28.08.2019 17:00
46027528.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Vrakúň13 : 51. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
460276 | 28.08.2019 17:00
46027628.08.2019 17:00DSC Orechová Potôň20 : 11TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
460277 | 28.08.2019 17:00
46027728.08.2019 17:00PSE Horná Potôň7 : 14Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
2. kolo | 04.09.2019 17:00:00
460278 | 04.09.2019 17:00
46027804.09.2019 17:000 : 0Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
460279 | 04.09.2019 17:00
46027904.09.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove10 : 5PSE Horná Potôň
460280 | 04.09.2019 17:00
46028004.09.2019 17:001. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B6 : 11DSC Orechová Potôň
460281 | 04.09.2019 17:00
46028104.09.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky12 : 6TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
460282 | 04.09.2019 17:00
46028204.09.2019 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda22 : 3TJ Lehnice
460283 | 04.09.2019 17:00
46028304.09.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec2 : 121. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
3. kolo | 11.09.2019 17:00:00
460284 | 11.09.2019 17:00
46028411.09.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec0 : 0
460285 | 11.09.2019 17:00
46028511.09.2019 17:00TJ Lehnice6 : 161. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
460286 | 11.09.2019 17:00
46028611.09.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Vrakúň5 : 17FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
460287 | 11.09.2019 17:00
46028711.09.2019 17:00DSC Orechová Potôň11 : 5TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
460288 | 11.09.2019 17:00
46028811.09.2019 17:001. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B11 : 2PSE Horná Potôň
460289 | 11.09.2019 17:00
46028911.09.2019 17:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky19 : 13TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
4. kolo | 18.09.2019 17:00:00
460290 | 18.09.2019 17:00
46029018.09.2019 17:000 : 0TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
460291 | 18.09.2019 17:00
46029118.09.2019 17:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky8 : 41. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
460292 | 18.09.2019 17:00
46029218.09.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky17 : 5PSE Horná Potôň
460293 | 18.09.2019 17:00
46029318.09.2019 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda14 : 5DSC Orechová Potôň
460294 | 18.09.2019 17:00
46029418.09.2019 17:001. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy9 : 3TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
460295 | 18.09.2019 17:00
46029518.09.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec6 : 6TJ Lehnice
5. kolo | 25.09.2019 17:00:00
460296 | 25.09.2019 17:00
46029625.09.2019 17:00TJ Lehnice0 : 0
460297 | 25.09.2019 17:00
46029725.09.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Vrakúň10 : 5TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
460298 | 25.09.2019 17:00
46029825.09.2019 17:001. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy5 : 10DSC Orechová Potôň
460299 | 25.09.2019 17:00
46029925.09.2019 17:00PSE Horná Potôň2 : 10FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
460300 | 25.09.2019 17:00
46030025.09.2019 17:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky9 : 6TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
460301 | 25.09.2019 17:00
46030125.09.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove8 : 221. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
6. kolo | 02.10.2019 16:30:00
460302 | 02.10.2019 16:30
46030202.10.2019 16:300 : 01. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
460303 | 02.10.2019 16:30
46030302.10.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky9 : 9TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
460304 | 02.10.2019 16:30
46030402.10.2019 16:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda8 : 2Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
460305 | 02.10.2019 16:30
46030502.10.2019 16:301. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy4 : 3PSE Horná Potôň
460306 | 02.10.2019 16:30
46030602.10.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec2 : 16DSC Orechová Potôň
460307 | 02.10.2019 16:30
46030702.10.2019 16:30TJ Lehnice9 : 13TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
7. kolo | 09.10.2019 16:30:00
460308 | 09.10.2019 16:30
46030809.10.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Vrakúň0 : 0
460309 | 09.10.2019 16:30
46030909.10.2019 16:30DSC Orechová Potôň16 : 5TJ Lehnice
460310 | 09.10.2019 16:30
46031009.10.2019 16:30PSE Horná Potôň3 : 3TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
460311 | 09.10.2019 16:30
46031109.10.2019 16:30Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky7 : 41. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
460312 | 09.10.2019 16:30
46031209.10.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove7 : 17FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
460313 | 09.10.2019 16:30
46031309.10.2019 16:301. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B9 : 10TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
8. kolo | 16.10.2019 16:00:00
460314 | 16.10.2019 16:00
46031416.10.2019 16:000 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
460315 | 16.10.2019 16:00
46031516.10.2019 16:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda6 : 31. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
460316 | 16.10.2019 16:00
46031616.10.2019 16:001. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy10 : 8TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
460317 | 16.10.2019 16:00
46031716.10.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec3 : 12Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
460318 | 16.10.2019 16:00
46031816.10.2019 16:00TJ Lehnice4 : 12PSE Horná Potôň
460319 | 16.10.2019 16:00
46031916.10.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Vrakúň8 : 6DSC Orechová Potôň
9. kolo | 23.10.2019 16:00:00
460320 | 23.10.2019 16:00
46032023.10.2019 16:00DSC Orechová Potôň0 : 0
460321 | 23.10.2019 16:00
46032123.10.2019 16:00PSE Horná Potôň2 : 6TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
460322 | 23.10.2019 16:00
46032223.10.2019 16:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky14 : 5TJ Lehnice
460323 | 23.10.2019 16:00
46032323.10.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove16 : 8TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
460324 | 23.10.2019 16:00
46032423.10.2019 16:001. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B7 : 81. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
460325 | 23.10.2019 16:00
46032523.10.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky4 : 13FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
10. kolo | 30.10.2019 16:00:00
460326 | 30.10.2019 16:00
46032630.10.2019 16:000 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
460327 | 30.10.2019 16:00
46032730.10.2019 16:001. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy2 : 5TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
460328 | 30.10.2019 16:00
46032830.10.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec3 : 191. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
460329 | 30.10.2019 16:00
46032930.10.2019 16:00TJ Lehnice9 : 25TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
460330 | 30.10.2019 16:00
46033030.10.2019 16:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky11 : 4TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
460331 | 30.10.2019 16:00
46033130.10.2019 16:00DSC Orechová Potôň16 : 0PSE Horná Potôň
11. kolo | 06.11.2019 15:30:00
460332 | 06.11.2019 15:30
46033206.11.2019 15:30PSE Horná Potôň0 : 0
460333 | 06.11.2019 15:30
46033306.11.2019 15:30Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky7 : 9DSC Orechová Potôň
460334 | 06.11.2019 15:30
46033406.11.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove8 : 11TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
460335 | 06.11.2019 15:30
46033506.11.2019 15:301. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B16 : 0TJ Lehnice
460336 | 06.11.2019 15:30
46033606.11.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky13 : 3TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
460337 | 06.11.2019 15:30
46033706.11.2019 15:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda10 : 61. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
12. kolo | 01.04.2020 16:30:00
460338 | 01.04.2020 16:30
46033801.04.2020 16:30  :  1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
460339 | 01.04.2020 16:30
46033901.04.2020 16:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
460340 | 01.04.2020 16:30
46034001.04.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky  :  TJ Lehnice
460341 | 01.04.2020 16:30
46034101.04.2020 16:301. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B  :  TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
460342 | 01.04.2020 16:30
46034201.04.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove  :  DSC Orechová Potôň
460343 | 01.04.2020 16:30
46034301.04.2020 16:30Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky  :  PSE Horná Potôň
13. kolo | 08.04.2020 16:30:00
460344 | 08.04.2020 16:30
46034408.04.2020 16:30Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky  :  
460345 | 08.04.2020 16:30
46034508.04.2020 16:30PSE Horná Potôň  :  TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
460346 | 08.04.2020 16:30
46034608.04.2020 16:30DSC Orechová Potôň  :  1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
460347 | 08.04.2020 16:30
46034708.04.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Vrakúň  :  TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
460348 | 08.04.2020 16:30
46034808.04.2020 16:30TJ Lehnice  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
460349 | 08.04.2020 16:30
46034908.04.2020 16:301. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy  :  TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
14. kolo | 15.04.2020 16:30:00
460350 | 15.04.2020 16:30
46035015.04.2020 16:30  :  TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
460351 | 15.04.2020 16:30
46035115.04.2020 16:301. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy  :  TJ Lehnice
460352 | 15.04.2020 16:30
46035215.04.2020 16:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
460353 | 15.04.2020 16:30
46035315.04.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky  :  DSC Orechová Potôň
460354 | 15.04.2020 16:30
46035415.04.2020 16:30PSE Horná Potôň  :  1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
460355 | 15.04.2020 16:30
46035515.04.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove  :  Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
15. kolo | 22.04.2020 17:00:00
460356 | 22.04.2020 17:00
46035622.04.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove  :  
460357 | 22.04.2020 17:00
46035722.04.2020 17:001. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B  :  Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
460358 | 22.04.2020 17:00
46035822.04.2020 17:00PSE Horná Potôň  :  TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
460359 | 22.04.2020 17:00
46035922.04.2020 17:00DSC Orechová Potôň  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
460360 | 22.04.2020 17:00
46036022.04.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Vrakúň  :  1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
460361 | 22.04.2020 17:00
46036122.04.2020 17:00TJ Lehnice  :  TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
16. kolo | 29.04.2020 17:00:00
460362 | 29.04.2020 17:00
46036229.04.2020 17:00  :  TJ Lehnice
460363 | 29.04.2020 17:00
46036329.04.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec  :  TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
460364 | 29.04.2020 17:00
46036429.04.2020 17:00DSC Orechová Potôň  :  1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
460365 | 29.04.2020 17:00
46036529.04.2020 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  PSE Horná Potôň
460366 | 29.04.2020 17:00
46036629.04.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky  :  Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
460367 | 29.04.2020 17:00
46036729.04.2020 17:001. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B  :  TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
17. kolo | 06.05.2020 17:00:00
460368 | 06.05.2020 17:00
46036806.05.2020 17:001. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B  :  
460369 | 06.05.2020 17:00
46036906.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove  :  TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
460370 | 06.05.2020 17:00
46037006.05.2020 17:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
460371 | 06.05.2020 17:00
46037106.05.2020 17:00PSE Horná Potôň  :  1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
460372 | 06.05.2020 17:00
46037206.05.2020 17:00DSC Orechová Potôň  :  TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
460373 | 06.05.2020 17:00
46037306.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Vrakúň  :  TJ Lehnice
18. kolo | 13.05.2020 17:00:00
460374 | 13.05.2020 17:00
46037413.05.2020 17:00  :  TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
460375 | 13.05.2020 17:00
46037513.05.2020 17:00TJ Lehnice  :  DSC Orechová Potôň
460376 | 13.05.2020 17:00
46037613.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec  :  PSE Horná Potôň
460377 | 13.05.2020 17:00
46037713.05.2020 17:001. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy  :  Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
460378 | 13.05.2020 17:00
46037813.05.2020 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
460379 | 13.05.2020 17:00
46037913.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky  :  1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
19. kolo | 20.05.2020 17:00:00
460380 | 20.05.2020 17:00
46038020.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky  :  
460381 | 20.05.2020 17:00
46038120.05.2020 17:001. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
460382 | 20.05.2020 17:00
46038220.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove  :  1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
460383 | 20.05.2020 17:00
46038320.05.2020 17:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky  :  TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
460384 | 20.05.2020 17:00
46038420.05.2020 17:00PSE Horná Potôň  :  TJ Lehnice
460385 | 20.05.2020 17:00
46038520.05.2020 17:00DSC Orechová Potôň  :  TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
20. kolo | 27.05.2020 17:00:00
460386 | 27.05.2020 17:00
46038627.05.2020 17:00  :  DSC Orechová Potôň
460387 | 27.05.2020 17:00
46038727.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Vrakúň  :  PSE Horná Potôň
460388 | 27.05.2020 17:00
46038827.05.2020 17:00TJ Lehnice  :  Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
460389 | 27.05.2020 17:00
46038927.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec  :  TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
460390 | 27.05.2020 17:00
46039027.05.2020 17:001. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy  :  1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
460391 | 27.05.2020 17:00
46039127.05.2020 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
21. kolo | 03.06.2020 17:00:00
460392 | 03.06.2020 17:00
46039203.06.2020 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  
460393 | 03.06.2020 17:00
46039303.06.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky  :  1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
460394 | 03.06.2020 17:00
46039403.06.2020 17:001. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B  :  TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
460395 | 03.06.2020 17:00
46039503.06.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove  :  TJ Lehnice
460396 | 03.06.2020 17:00
46039603.06.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Vrakúň  :  Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
460397 | 03.06.2020 17:00
46039703.06.2020 17:00PSE Horná Potôň  :  DSC Orechová Potôň
22. kolo | 10.06.2020 17:00:00
460398 | 10.06.2020 17:00
46039810.06.2020 17:00  :  PSE Horná Potôň
460399 | 10.06.2020 17:00
46039910.06.2020 17:00DSC Orechová Potôň  :  Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
460400 | 10.06.2020 17:00
46040010.06.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Vrakúň  :  TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
460401 | 10.06.2020 17:00
46040110.06.2020 17:00TJ Lehnice  :  1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
460402 | 10.06.2020 17:00
46040210.06.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec  :  TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
460403 | 10.06.2020 17:00
46040310.06.2020 17:001. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Tabuľka III. liga U9 ObFZ DS - III. liga U9 ObFZ DS

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda101000138:373011150
2DSC Orechová Potôň10802120:632410120
3Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky10802103:6324930
4TJ Družstevník Topoľníky1061393:6819840
51. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy1060476:6118730
6TJ Družstevník Vrakúň1060479:8418660
71. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B10406102:69125-30
8TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove10316115:130104-50
9PSE Horná Potôň1011841:9543-80
10TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec1002835:12822-160
11TJ Lehnice1001948:15211-140