Live center
18.09.2019 17:00   o 13h52m31s
18.09.2019 17:00   o 13h52m31s
18.09.2019 17:00   o 13h52m31s
25.09.2019 17:00   o 7d13h52m31s
25.09.2019 17:00   o 7d13h52m31s
25.09.2019 17:00   o 7d13h52m31s
02.10.2019 16:30   o 14d13h22m31s
02.10.2019 16:30   o 14d13h22m31s
02.10.2019 16:30   o 14d13h22m31s
09.10.2019 16:30   o 21d13h22m31s
09.10.2019 16:30   o 21d13h22m31s
09.10.2019 16:30   o 21d13h22m31s
16.10.2019 16:00   o 28d12h52m31s
16.10.2019 16:00   o 28d12h52m31s
16.10.2019 16:00   o 28d12h52m31s
23.10.2019 16:00   o 1mes5d12h52m31s
23.10.2019 16:00   o 1mes5d12h52m31s
23.10.2019 16:00   o 1mes5d12h52m31s
23.10.2019 16:00   o 1mes5d12h52m31s
23.10.2019 16:00   o 1mes5d12h52m31s
30.10.2019 16:00   o 1mes12d12h52m31s
30.10.2019 16:00   o 1mes12d12h52m31s
30.10.2019 16:00   o 1mes12d12h52m31s
30.10.2019 16:00   o 1mes12d12h52m31s
30.10.2019 16:00   o 1mes12d12h52m31s
30.10.2019 16:00   o 1mes12d12h52m31s
06.11.2019 15:30   o 1mes19d12h22m31s
06.11.2019 15:30   o 1mes19d12h22m31s
06.11.2019 15:30   o 1mes19d12h22m31s
06.11.2019 15:30   o 1mes19d12h22m31s
01.04.2020 16:30   o 6mes14d13h22m31s

III. liga U9 ObFZ DS

1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
Výsledky 4. kolo18.09.2019
Do zápasu ostáva
13h52m31s
18.09.2019 17:00
TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
18.09.2019 17:00   o 13h52m31s
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
Do zápasu ostáva
13h52m31s
18.09.2019 17:00
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
Do zápasu ostáva
13h52m31s
18.09.2019 17:00
PSE Horná Potôň
18.09.2019 17:00   o 13h52m31s
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Do zápasu ostáva
13h52m31s
18.09.2019 17:00
DSC Orechová Potôň
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
13h52m31s
18.09.2019 17:00
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
Do zápasu ostáva
13h52m31s
18.09.2019 17:00
TJ Lehnice
18.09.2019 17:00   o 13h52m31s
Tabuľka III. liga U9 ObFZ DS
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 60:8 9 11 6 0
2 DSC Orechová Potôň 3 3 0 0 42:22 9 10 3 0
3 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 2 2 0 0 28:8 6 9 6 0
4 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 2 2 0 0 33:20 6 8 3 0
5 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 3 2 0 1 29:18 6 7 3 0
6 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B 3 1 0 2 22:26 3 6 -3 0
7 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 3 1 0 2 34:44 3 5 0 0
8 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 3 1 0 2 24:34 3 4 -3 0
9 PSE Horná Potôň 3 0 0 3 14:35 0 3 -3 0
10 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec 2 0 0 2 2:33 0 2 -6 0
11 TJ Lehnice 3 0 0 3 10:50 0 1 -6 0