Live center
01.04.2020 16:30   o 6h22m9s
01.04.2020 16:30   o 6h22m9s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 7d6h22m9s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 7d6h22m9s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 7d6h22m9s
15.04.2020 16:30   o 14d6h22m9s
15.04.2020 16:30   o 14d6h22m9s
15.04.2020 16:30   o 14d6h22m9s
15.04.2020 16:30   o 14d6h22m9s
22.04.2020 17:00   o 21d6h52m9s
22.04.2020 17:00   o 21d6h52m9s
22.04.2020 17:00   o 21d6h52m9s
22.04.2020 17:00   o 21d6h52m9s
22.04.2020 17:00   o 21d6h52m9s
29.04.2020 17:00   o 28d6h52m9s
29.04.2020 17:00   o 28d6h52m9s
29.04.2020 17:00   o 28d6h52m9s
06.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes5d6h52m9s
06.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes5d6h52m9s
06.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes5d6h52m9s
06.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes5d6h52m9s
13.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes12d6h52m9s
13.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes12d6h52m9s
13.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes12d6h52m9s
13.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes12d6h52m9s
20.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes19d6h52m9s
20.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes19d6h52m9s
20.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes19d6h52m9s
20.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes19d6h52m9s
27.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes26d6h52m9s
27.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes26d6h52m9s

III. liga U9 ObFZ DS

1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
Výsledky 12. kolo01.04.2020
Do zápasu ostáva
6h22m9s
01.04.2020 16:30
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
01.04.2020 16:30   o 6h22m9s
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Do zápasu ostáva
6h22m9s
01.04.2020 16:30
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
Do zápasu ostáva
6h22m9s
01.04.2020 16:30
TJ Lehnice
01.04.2020 16:30   o 6h22m9s
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
Do zápasu ostáva
6h22m9s
01.04.2020 16:30
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
Do zápasu ostáva
6h22m9s
01.04.2020 16:30
DSC Orechová Potôň
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
Do zápasu ostáva
6h22m9s
01.04.2020 16:30
PSE Horná Potôň
Tabuľka III. liga U9 ObFZ DS
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 10 10 0 0 138:37 30 11 15 0
2 DSC Orechová Potôň 10 8 0 2 120:63 24 10 12 0
3 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 10 8 0 2 103:63 24 9 3 0
4 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 10 6 1 3 93:68 19 8 4 0
5 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 10 6 0 4 76:61 18 7 3 0
6 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 10 6 0 4 79:84 18 6 6 0
7 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B 10 4 0 6 102:69 12 5 -3 0
8 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 10 3 1 6 115:130 10 4 -5 0
9 PSE Horná Potôň 10 1 1 8 41:95 4 3 -8 0
10 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec 10 0 2 8 35:128 2 2 -16 0
11 TJ Lehnice 10 0 1 9 48:152 1 1 -14 0