Live center
05.04.2020 10:00   o 3d23h44m27s
05.04.2020 10:00   o 3d23h44m27s
05.04.2020 10:00   o 3d23h44m27s
05.04.2020 10:00   o 3d23h44m27s
05.04.2020 10:00   o 3d23h44m27s
05.04.2020 10:00   o 3d23h44m27s
05.04.2020 12:00   o 4d1h44m27s
12.04.2020 10:00   o 10d23h44m27s
12.04.2020 10:00   o 10d23h44m27s
12.04.2020 10:00   o 10d23h44m27s
12.04.2020 10:00   o 10d23h44m27s
12.04.2020 10:00   o 10d23h44m27s
12.04.2020 10:00   o 10d23h44m27s
12.04.2020 10:00   o 10d23h44m27s
19.04.2020 10:00   o 17d23h44m27s
19.04.2020 10:00   o 17d23h44m27s
19.04.2020 10:00   o 17d23h44m27s
19.04.2020 10:00   o 17d23h44m27s
19.04.2020 10:00   o 17d23h44m27s
19.04.2020 10:00   o 17d23h44m27s
19.04.2020 12:00   o 18d1h44m27s
26.04.2020 10:00   o 24d23h44m27s
26.04.2020 10:00   o 24d23h44m27s
26.04.2020 10:00   o 24d23h44m27s
26.04.2020 10:00   o 24d23h44m27s
26.04.2020 10:00   o 24d23h44m27s
01.05.2020 10:00   o 29d23h44m27s
01.05.2020 10:00   o 29d23h44m27s
01.05.2020 10:00   o 29d23h44m27s
01.05.2020 10:00   o 29d23h44m27s
01.05.2020 10:00   o 29d23h44m27s
01.05.2020 10:00   o 29d23h44m27s
01.05.2020 10:00   o 29d23h44m27s
03.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes1d23h44m27s
03.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes1d23h44m27s
03.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes1d23h44m27s
03.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes1d23h44m27s
03.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes1d23h44m27s
03.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes1d23h44m27s
03.05.2020 12:00   o 1mes2d1h44m27s
10.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes8d23h44m27s
10.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes8d23h44m27s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 20. kolo05.04.2020
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Do zápasu ostáva
3d23h44m27s
05.04.2020 10:00
FK Zlaté Klasy
05.04.2020 10:00   o 3d23h44m27s
TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
Do zápasu ostáva
3d23h44m27s
05.04.2020 10:00
PSE Horná Potôň
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
3d23h44m27s
05.04.2020 10:00
OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
05.04.2020 10:00   o 3d23h44m27s
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
Do zápasu ostáva
3d23h44m27s
05.04.2020 10:00
SC Čenkovce
05.04.2020 10:00   o 3d23h44m27s
TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
Do zápasu ostáva
3d23h44m27s
05.04.2020 10:00
ŠK FC Vydrany
05.04.2020 10:00   o 3d23h44m27s
FK Veľká Paka
Do zápasu ostáva
3d23h44m27s
05.04.2020 10:00
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
05.04.2020 10:00   o 3d23h44m27s
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
Do zápasu ostáva
3d23h44m27s
05.04.2020 10:00
DSC Orechová Potôň
05.04.2020 10:00   o 3d23h44m27s
FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
Do zápasu ostáva
4d1h44m27s
05.04.2020 12:00
TJ Lehnice
05.04.2020 12:00   o 4d1h44m27s
Tabuľka III. liga U11 ObFZ DS
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 DSC Orechová Potôň 15 14 1 0 114:23 43 16 22 0
2 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 15 14 0 1 105:25 42 15 18 0
3 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 15 13 1 1 111:14 40 14 19 0
4 TJ Lehnice 15 11 2 2 67:34 35 13 8 0
5 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 15 11 0 4 109:45 33 12 12 0
6 SC Čenkovce 15 8 2 5 76:36 26 11 5 0
7 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 15 7 1 7 51:50 22 10 -5 0
8 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 15 7 1 7 48:49 22 9 1 0
9 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 14 5 4 5 33:34 19 8 -2 0
10 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 15 6 1 8 49:81 19 7 -2 0
11 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 14 5 0 9 38:50 15 6 -9 0
12 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec 14 3 2 9 16:59 11 5 -7 0
13 FK Zlaté Klasy 15 2 3 10 22:90 9 4 -15 0
14 FK Veľká Paka 15 1 2 12 15:66 5 3 -13 0
15 PSE Horná Potôň 15 1 0 14 16:133 3 2 -21 0
16 ŠK FC Vydrany 14 0 0 14 11:92 0 1 -21 0