Live center
22.09.2019 10:00   o 4d6h47m20s
22.09.2019 10:00   o 4d6h47m20s
22.09.2019 10:00   o 4d6h47m20s
22.09.2019 10:00   o 4d6h47m20s
22.09.2019 10:00   o 4d6h47m20s
22.09.2019 10:00   o 4d6h47m20s
22.09.2019 10:00   o 4d6h47m20s
29.09.2019 10:00   o 11d6h47m20s
29.09.2019 10:00   o 11d6h47m20s
29.09.2019 10:00   o 11d6h47m20s
29.09.2019 10:00   o 11d6h47m20s
29.09.2019 10:00   o 11d6h47m20s
06.10.2019 10:00   o 18d6h47m20s
06.10.2019 10:00   o 18d6h47m20s
06.10.2019 10:00   o 18d6h47m20s
06.10.2019 10:00   o 18d6h47m20s
06.10.2019 10:00   o 18d6h47m20s
06.10.2019 10:00   o 18d6h47m20s
13.10.2019 09:00   o 25d5h47m20s
13.10.2019 10:00   o 25d6h47m20s
13.10.2019 10:00   o 25d6h47m20s
13.10.2019 10:00   o 25d6h47m20s
13.10.2019 10:00   o 25d6h47m20s
13.10.2019 10:00   o 25d6h47m20s
13.10.2019 10:00   o 25d6h47m20s
20.10.2019 10:00   o 1mes2d6h47m20s
20.10.2019 10:00   o 1mes2d6h47m20s
20.10.2019 10:00   o 1mes2d6h47m20s
20.10.2019 10:00   o 1mes2d6h47m20s
20.10.2019 10:00   o 1mes2d6h47m20s
20.10.2019 10:00   o 1mes2d6h47m20s
20.10.2019 10:00   o 1mes2d6h47m20s
27.10.2019 10:00   o 1mes9d6h47m20s
27.10.2019 10:00   o 1mes9d6h47m20s
27.10.2019 10:00   o 1mes9d6h47m20s
27.10.2019 10:00   o 1mes9d6h47m20s
27.10.2019 10:00   o 1mes9d6h47m20s
27.10.2019 10:00   o 1mes9d6h47m20s
27.10.2019 10:00   o 1mes9d6h47m20s
03.11.2019 10:00   o 1mes16d6h47m20s
03.11.2019 10:00   o 1mes16d6h47m20s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 7. kolo22.09.2019
PSE Horná Potôň
Do zápasu ostáva
4d6h47m20s
22.09.2019 10:00
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
22.09.2019 10:00   o 4d6h47m20s
OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
Do zápasu ostáva
4d6h47m20s
22.09.2019 10:00
FK Zlaté Klasy
22.09.2019 10:00   o 4d6h47m20s
TJ Lehnice
Do zápasu ostáva
4d6h47m20s
22.09.2019 10:00
TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
22.09.2019 10:00   o 4d6h47m20s
SC Čenkovce
Do zápasu ostáva
4d6h47m20s
22.09.2019 10:00
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
22.09.2019 10:00   o 4d6h47m20s
ŠK FC Vydrany
Do zápasu ostáva
4d6h47m20s
22.09.2019 10:00
FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
22.09.2019 10:00   o 4d6h47m20s
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
Do zápasu ostáva
4d6h47m20s
22.09.2019 10:00
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
DSC Orechová Potôň
Do zápasu ostáva
4d6h47m20s
22.09.2019 10:00
TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
22.09.2019 10:00   o 4d6h47m20s
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
Do zápasu ostáva
4d6h47m20s
22.09.2019 10:00
FK Veľká Paka
22.09.2019 10:00   o 4d6h47m20s
Tabuľka III. liga U11 ObFZ DS
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 6 6 0 0 60:3 18 16 9 0
2 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 6 6 0 0 60:8 18 15 6 0
3 DSC Orechová Potôň 6 6 0 0 51:9 18 14 12 0
4 TJ Lehnice 6 5 0 1 31:17 15 13 3 0
5 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 6 4 0 2 47:15 12 12 3 0
6 SC Čenkovce 6 4 0 2 32:14 12 11 3 0
7 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 6 3 0 3 17:18 9 10 0 0
8 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 6 2 1 3 18:12 7 9 -2 0
9 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec 6 2 1 3 11:28 7 8 1 0
10 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 6 2 0 4 17:27 6 7 -6 0
11 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 6 2 0 4 10:31 6 6 -3 0
12 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 6 2 0 4 17:41 6 5 0 0
13 FK Veľká Paka 6 1 1 4 10:28 4 4 -2 0
14 FK Zlaté Klasy 6 1 1 4 11:41 4 3 -8 0
15 ŠK FC Vydrany 6 0 0 6 6:38 0 2 -9 0
16 PSE Horná Potôň 6 0 0 6 4:72 0 1 -9 0
Žlté karty