IV. liga U13 ObFZ DS - B
1. kolo | 24.08.2019 10:00:00
459656 | 24.08.2019 10:00
459656 24.08.2019 10:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 0 : 0
459657 | 24.08.2019 10:00
459657 24.08.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 11 : 2 FK Zlaté Klasy
459659 | 24.08.2019 10:00
459659 24.08.2019 10:00 SC Čenkovce 18 : 0 FK Trnávka
459660 | 24.08.2019 10:00
459660 24.08.2019 10:00 TJ Lehnice 3 : 4 TJ SC Potônske Lúky
459661 | 24.08.2019 10:00
459661 24.08.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove 1 : 4 „FC Nový Život“
459658 | 24.09.2019 17:00
459658 24.09.2019 17:00 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O 1 : 4 TJ ŠM Janíky
2. kolo | 31.08.2019 10:00:00
459662 | 31.08.2019 10:00
459662 31.08.2019 10:00 0 : 0 „FC Nový Život“
459663 | 31.08.2019 10:00
459663 31.08.2019 10:00 TJ SC Potônske Lúky 15 : 1 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
459664 | 31.08.2019 10:00
459664 31.08.2019 10:00 FK Trnávka 0 : 18 TJ Lehnice
459665 | 31.08.2019 10:00
459665 31.08.2019 10:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 1 : 4 SC Čenkovce
459666 | 31.08.2019 10:00
459666 31.08.2019 10:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 5 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
459667 | 31.08.2019 10:00
459667 31.08.2019 10:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 1 : 8 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
3. kolo | 07.09.2019 10:00:00
459668 | 07.09.2019 10:00
459668 07.09.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 0 : 0
459669 | 07.09.2019 10:00
459669 07.09.2019 10:00 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O 1 : 3 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
459670 | 07.09.2019 10:00
459670 07.09.2019 10:00 SC Čenkovce 5 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
459671 | 07.09.2019 10:00
459671 07.09.2019 10:00 TJ Lehnice 5 : 4 TJ ŠM Janíky
459672 | 07.09.2019 10:00
459672 07.09.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove 1 : 3 FK Trnávka
459673 | 07.09.2019 10:00
459673 07.09.2019 10:00 „FC Nový Život“ 0 : 10 TJ SC Potônske Lúky
4. kolo | 14.09.2019 10:00:00
459674 | 14.09.2019 10:00
459674 14.09.2019 10:00 0 : 0 TJ SC Potônske Lúky
459675 | 14.09.2019 10:00
459675 14.09.2019 10:00 FK Trnávka 0 : 8 „FC Nový Život“
459676 | 14.09.2019 10:00
459676 14.09.2019 10:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 6 : 3 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
459677 | 14.09.2019 10:00
459677 14.09.2019 10:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 3 : 7 TJ Lehnice
459678 | 14.09.2019 10:00
459678 14.09.2019 10:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 3 : 2 SC Čenkovce
459679 | 14.09.2019 10:00
459679 14.09.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 7 : 0 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
5. kolo | 21.09.2019 10:00:00
459680 | 21.09.2019 10:00
459680 21.09.2019 10:00 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O 0 : 0
459681 | 21.09.2019 10:00
459681 21.09.2019 10:00 SC Čenkovce 4 : 8 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
459682 | 21.09.2019 10:00
459682 21.09.2019 10:00 TJ Lehnice 9 : 1 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
459683 | 21.09.2019 10:00
459683 21.09.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove 5 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
459684 | 21.09.2019 10:00
459684 21.09.2019 10:00 „FC Nový Život“ 0 : 12 TJ ŠM Janíky
459685 | 21.09.2019 10:00
459685 21.09.2019 10:00 TJ SC Potônske Lúky 18 : 1 FK Trnávka
6. kolo | 28.09.2019 10:00:00
459686 | 28.09.2019 10:00
459686 28.09.2019 10:00 0 : 0 FK Trnávka
459687 | 28.09.2019 10:00
459687 28.09.2019 10:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 6 : 0 TJ SC Potônske Lúky
459688 | 28.09.2019 10:00
459688 28.09.2019 10:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 9 : 0 „FC Nový Život“
459689 | 28.09.2019 10:00
459689 28.09.2019 10:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 3 : 9 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
459690 | 28.09.2019 10:00
459690 28.09.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 3 : 0 TJ Lehnice
459691 | 28.09.2019 10:00
459691 28.09.2019 10:00 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O 2 : 1 SC Čenkovce
7. kolo | 05.10.2019 10:00:00
459695 | 03.10.2019 17:00
459695 03.10.2019 17:00 „FC Nový Život“ 0 : 6 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
459692 | 05.10.2019 10:00
459692 05.10.2019 10:00 SC Čenkovce 0 : 0
459693 | 05.10.2019 10:00
459693 05.10.2019 10:00 TJ Lehnice 4 : 1 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
459694 | 05.10.2019 10:00
459694 05.10.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
459696 | 05.10.2019 10:00
459696 05.10.2019 10:00 TJ SC Potônske Lúky 6 : 2 FK Zlaté Klasy
459697 | 05.10.2019 10:00
459697 05.10.2019 10:00 FK Trnávka 1 : 5 TJ ŠM Janíky
8. kolo | 12.10.2019 10:00:00
459698 | 12.10.2019 10:00
459698 12.10.2019 10:00 0 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
459699 | 12.10.2019 10:00
459699 12.10.2019 10:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 5 : 0 FK Trnávka
459700 | 12.10.2019 10:00
459700 12.10.2019 10:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 1 : 1 TJ SC Potônske Lúky
459701 | 12.10.2019 10:00
459701 12.10.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 8 : 0 „FC Nový Život“
459702 | 12.10.2019 10:00
459702 12.10.2019 10:00 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
459703 | 12.10.2019 10:00
459703 12.10.2019 10:00 SC Čenkovce 0 : 7 TJ Lehnice
9. kolo | 19.10.2019 10:00:00
459704 | 19.10.2019 10:00
459704 19.10.2019 10:00 TJ Lehnice 0 : 0
459705 | 19.10.2019 10:00
459705 19.10.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove 0 : 3 SC Čenkovce
459706 | 19.10.2019 10:00
459706 19.10.2019 10:00 „FC Nový Život“ 0 : 9 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
459708 | 19.10.2019 10:00
459708 19.10.2019 10:00 FK Trnávka 1 : 4 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
459709 | 19.10.2019 10:00
459709 19.10.2019 10:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 3 : 2 FK Zlaté Klasy
459707 | 19.10.2019 18:00
459707 19.10.2019 18:00 TJ SC Potônske Lúky 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
10. kolo | 26.10.2019 10:00:00
459710 | 26.10.2019 10:00
459710 26.10.2019 10:00 0 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
459711 | 26.10.2019 10:00
459711 26.10.2019 10:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 2 : 3 TJ ŠM Janíky
459712 | 26.10.2019 10:00
459712 26.10.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 16 : 1 FK Trnávka
459713 | 26.10.2019 10:00
459713 26.10.2019 10:00 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O 2 : 1 TJ SC Potônske Lúky
459714 | 26.10.2019 10:00
459714 26.10.2019 10:00 SC Čenkovce 4 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
459715 | 26.10.2019 10:00
459715 26.10.2019 10:00 TJ Lehnice 8 : 7 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
11. kolo | 02.11.2019 10:00:00
459716 | 02.11.2019 10:00
459716 02.11.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove 0 : 0
459717 | 02.11.2019 10:00
459717 02.11.2019 10:00 „FC Nový Život“ 0 : 7 TJ Lehnice
459718 | 02.11.2019 10:00
459718 02.11.2019 10:00 TJ SC Potônske Lúky 12 : 4 SC Čenkovce
459719 | 02.11.2019 10:00
459719 02.11.2019 10:00 FK Trnávka 2 : 8 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
459720 | 02.11.2019 10:00
459720 02.11.2019 10:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 3 : 5 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
459721 | 02.11.2019 10:00
459721 02.11.2019 10:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 2 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
12. kolo | 09.11.2019 10:00:00
459723 | 07.11.2019 15:30
459723 07.11.2019 15:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 2 : 7 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
459724 | 07.11.2019 15:30
459724 07.11.2019 15:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 0 : 4 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
459725 | 07.11.2019 15:30
459725 07.11.2019 15:30 FK Trnávka 0 : 8 SC Čenkovce
459726 | 07.11.2019 15:30
459726 07.11.2019 15:30 TJ SC Potônske Lúky 4 : 3 TJ Lehnice
459722 | 09.11.2019 10:00
459722 09.11.2019 10:00 0 : 0 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
459727 | 09.11.2019 10:00
459727 09.11.2019 10:00 „FC Nový Život“ 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
13. kolo | 21.03.2020 10:00:00
459728 | 21.03.2020 10:00
459728 21.03.2020 10:00 „FC Nový Život“   :  
459729 | 21.03.2020 10:00
459729 21.03.2020 10:00 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove   :   TJ SC Potônske Lúky
459730 | 21.03.2020 10:00
459730 21.03.2020 10:00 TJ Lehnice   :   FK Trnávka
459731 | 21.03.2020 10:00
459731 21.03.2020 10:00 SC Čenkovce   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
459732 | 21.03.2020 10:00
459732 21.03.2020 10:00 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
459733 | 21.03.2020 10:00
459733 21.03.2020 10:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove   :   FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
14. kolo | 28.03.2020 10:00:00
459734 | 28.03.2020 10:00
459734 28.03.2020 10:00   :   TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
459735 | 28.03.2020 10:00
459735 28.03.2020 10:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove   :   Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
459736 | 28.03.2020 10:00
459736 28.03.2020 10:00 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   SC Čenkovce
459737 | 28.03.2020 10:00
459737 28.03.2020 10:00 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   TJ Lehnice
459738 | 28.03.2020 10:00
459738 28.03.2020 10:00 FK Trnávka   :   TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
459739 | 28.03.2020 10:00
459739 28.03.2020 10:00 TJ SC Potônske Lúky   :   „FC Nový Život“
15. kolo | 04.04.2020 10:00:00
459740 | 04.04.2020 10:00
459740 04.04.2020 10:00 TJ SC Potônske Lúky   :  
459741 | 04.04.2020 10:00
459741 04.04.2020 10:00 „FC Nový Život“   :   FK Trnávka
459742 | 04.04.2020 10:00
459742 04.04.2020 10:00 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
459743 | 04.04.2020 10:00
459743 04.04.2020 10:00 TJ Lehnice   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
459744 | 04.04.2020 10:00
459744 04.04.2020 10:00 SC Čenkovce   :   FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
459745 | 04.04.2020 10:00
459745 04.04.2020 10:00 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O   :   TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
16. kolo | 11.04.2020 10:00:00
459746 | 11.04.2020 10:00
459746 11.04.2020 10:00   :   Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
459747 | 11.04.2020 10:00
459747 11.04.2020 10:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove   :   SC Čenkovce
459748 | 11.04.2020 10:00
459748 11.04.2020 10:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove   :   TJ Lehnice
459749 | 11.04.2020 10:00
459749 11.04.2020 10:00 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
459750 | 11.04.2020 10:00
459750 11.04.2020 10:00 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   „FC Nový Život“
459751 | 11.04.2020 10:00
459751 11.04.2020 10:00 FK Trnávka   :   TJ SC Potônske Lúky
17. kolo | 18.04.2020 10:00:00
459752 | 18.04.2020 10:00
459752 18.04.2020 10:00 FK Trnávka   :  
459753 | 18.04.2020 10:00
459753 18.04.2020 10:00 TJ SC Potônske Lúky   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
459754 | 18.04.2020 10:00
459754 18.04.2020 10:00 „FC Nový Život“   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
459755 | 18.04.2020 10:00
459755 18.04.2020 10:00 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove   :   FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
459756 | 18.04.2020 10:00
459756 18.04.2020 10:00 TJ Lehnice   :   TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
459757 | 18.04.2020 10:00
459757 18.04.2020 10:00 SC Čenkovce   :   Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
18. kolo | 25.04.2020 10:00:00
459758 | 25.04.2020 10:00
459758 25.04.2020 10:00   :   SC Čenkovce
459759 | 25.04.2020 10:00
459759 25.04.2020 10:00 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O   :   TJ Lehnice
459760 | 25.04.2020 10:00
459760 25.04.2020 10:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove   :   TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
459761 | 25.04.2020 10:00
459761 25.04.2020 10:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove   :   „FC Nový Život“
459762 | 25.04.2020 10:00
459762 25.04.2020 10:00 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   TJ SC Potônske Lúky
459763 | 25.04.2020 10:00
459763 25.04.2020 10:00 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   FK Trnávka
19. kolo | 02.05.2020 10:00:00
459764 | 02.05.2020 10:00
459764 02.05.2020 10:00 TJ ŠM Janíky   :  
459765 | 02.05.2020 10:00
459765 02.05.2020 10:00 FK Trnávka   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
459766 | 02.05.2020 10:00
459766 02.05.2020 10:00 TJ SC Potônske Lúky   :   FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
459767 | 02.05.2020 10:00
459767 02.05.2020 10:00 „FC Nový Život“   :   TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
459768 | 02.05.2020 10:00
459768 02.05.2020 10:00 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove   :   Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
459769 | 02.05.2020 10:00
459769 02.05.2020 10:00 TJ Lehnice   :   SC Čenkovce
20. kolo | 09.05.2020 10:00:00
459770 | 09.05.2020 10:00
459770 09.05.2020 10:00   :   TJ Lehnice
459771 | 09.05.2020 10:00
459771 09.05.2020 10:00 SC Čenkovce   :   TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
459772 | 09.05.2020 10:00
459772 09.05.2020 10:00 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O   :   „FC Nový Život“
459773 | 09.05.2020 10:00
459773 09.05.2020 10:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove   :   TJ SC Potônske Lúky
459774 | 09.05.2020 10:00
459774 09.05.2020 10:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove   :   FK Trnávka
459775 | 09.05.2020 10:00
459775 09.05.2020 10:00 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
21. kolo | 16.05.2020 10:00:00
459776 | 16.05.2020 10:00
459776 16.05.2020 10:00 FK Zlaté Klasy   :  
459777 | 16.05.2020 10:00
459777 16.05.2020 10:00 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
459778 | 16.05.2020 10:00
459778 16.05.2020 10:00 FK Trnávka   :   TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
459779 | 16.05.2020 10:00
459779 16.05.2020 10:00 TJ SC Potônske Lúky   :   Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
459780 | 16.05.2020 10:00
459780 16.05.2020 10:00 „FC Nový Život“   :   SC Čenkovce
459781 | 16.05.2020 10:00
459781 16.05.2020 10:00 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove   :   TJ Lehnice
22. kolo | 23.05.2020 10:00:00
459782 | 23.05.2020 10:00
459782 23.05.2020 10:00   :   TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
459783 | 23.05.2020 10:00
459783 23.05.2020 10:00 TJ Lehnice   :   „FC Nový Život“
459784 | 23.05.2020 10:00
459784 23.05.2020 10:00 SC Čenkovce   :   TJ SC Potônske Lúky
459785 | 23.05.2020 10:00
459785 23.05.2020 10:00 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O   :   FK Trnávka
459786 | 23.05.2020 10:00
459786 23.05.2020 10:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
459787 | 23.05.2020 10:00
459787 23.05.2020 10:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
Tabuľka IV. liga U13 ObFZ DS - IV. liga U13 ObFZ DS - B

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 11 10 1 0 78:17 31 11 16 0
2 TJ Lehnice 11 8 0 3 71:27 24 10 9 0
3 TJ SC Potônske Lúky 11 7 2 2 74:26 23 9 5 0
4 TJ ŠM Janíky 11 7 0 4 47:27 21 8 3 0
5 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O 11 7 0 4 39:22 21 7 6 0
6 SC Čenkovce 11 6 0 5 53:34 18 6 3 0
7 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 10 5 1 4 26:35 16 5 1 0
8 „FC Nový Život“ 11 3 0 8 15:67 9 4 -9 0
9 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove 11 2 0 9 29:53 6 3 -9 0
10 FK Zlaté Klasy 11 2 0 9 27:51 6 2 -12 0
11 FK Trnávka 11 1 0 10 9:109 3 1 -15 0