VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga
1. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:30:00
468255 | 10.08.2019 17:30
468255 10.08.2019 17:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Baloň
468256 | 10.08.2019 17:30
468256 10.08.2019 17:30 PSE Horná Potôň 2 : 2 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
468258 | 11.08.2019 10:30
468258 11.08.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
468259 | 11.08.2019 10:30
468259 11.08.2019 10:30 FK Baka 11 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ižop
468253 | 11.08.2019 17:30
468253 11.08.2019 17:30 TJ Družstevník Horný Bar 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
468254 | 11.08.2019 17:30
468254 11.08.2019 17:30 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 2 : 1 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
468257 | 11.08.2019 17:30
468257 11.08.2019 17:30 DSC Orechová Potôň 1 : 4 FK Veľká Paka
468260 | 11.08.2019 17:30
468260 11.08.2019 17:30 TJ PALAS Jahodná 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
2. kolo | 18.08.2019 17:00:00
468262 | 17.08.2019 17:00
468262 17.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ižop 0 : 9 TJ PALAS Jahodná
468263 | 17.08.2019 17:00
468263 17.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 5 : 1 FK Baka
468265 | 17.08.2019 17:00
468265 17.08.2019 17:00 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 3 : 2 DSC Orechová Potôň
468267 | 18.08.2019 10:30
468267 18.08.2019 10:30 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 5 : 3 FK Zlaté Klasy
468261 | 18.08.2019 17:00
468261 18.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
468264 | 18.08.2019 17:00
468264 18.08.2019 17:00 FK Veľká Paka 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
468266 | 18.08.2019 17:00
468266 18.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Baloň 2 : 0 PSE Horná Potôň
468268 | 18.08.2019 17:00
468268 18.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Horný Bar 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
3. kolo | 25.08.2019 17:00:00
468270 | 24.08.2019 17:00
468270 24.08.2019 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 5 TJ Družstevník Horný Bar
468271 | 24.08.2019 17:00
468271 24.08.2019 17:00 PSE Horná Potôň 0 : 2 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
468272 | 24.08.2019 17:00
468272 24.08.2019 17:00 DSC Orechová Potôň 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Baloň
468275 | 24.08.2019 17:00
468275 24.08.2019 17:00 TJ PALAS Jahodná 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
468273 | 25.08.2019 10:30
468273 25.08.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove 3 : 0 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
468269 | 25.08.2019 17:00
468269 25.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
468274 | 25.08.2019 17:00
468274 25.08.2019 17:00 FK Baka 5 : 0 FK Veľká Paka
468276 | 25.08.2019 17:00
468276 25.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec 8 : 4 TJ Družstevník Ižop
4. kolo | 01.09.2019 16:00:00
468281 | 31.08.2019 13:30
468281 31.08.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Baloň 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
468277 | 31.08.2019 16:00
468277 31.08.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ižop
468278 | 31.08.2019 16:00
468278 31.08.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 1 : 5 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
468282 | 31.08.2019 16:00
468282 31.08.2019 16:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 1 : 0 DSC Orechová Potôň
468280 | 01.09.2019 15:00
468280 01.09.2019 15:00 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 4 : 0 FK Baka
468279 | 01.09.2019 16:00
468279 01.09.2019 16:00 FK Veľká Paka 2 : 3 TJ PALAS Jahodná
468283 | 01.09.2019 16:00
468283 01.09.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Horný Bar 2 : 0 PSE Horná Potôň
468284 | 01.09.2019 16:00
468284 01.09.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 5 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
5. kolo | 08.09.2019 16:00:00
468285 | 07.09.2019 16:00
468285 07.09.2019 16:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
468286 | 07.09.2019 16:00
468286 07.09.2019 16:00 PSE Horná Potôň 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
468292 | 07.09.2019 16:00
468292 07.09.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Ižop 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
468288 | 08.09.2019 10:30
468288 08.09.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove 2 : 0 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
468289 | 08.09.2019 10:30
468289 08.09.2019 10:30 FK Baka 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Baloň
468287 | 08.09.2019 16:00
468287 08.09.2019 16:00 DSC Orechová Potôň 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Horný Bar
468290 | 08.09.2019 16:00
468290 08.09.2019 16:00 TJ PALAS Jahodná 2 : 3 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
468291 | 08.09.2019 16:00
468291 08.09.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec 0 : 1 FK Veľká Paka
6. kolo | 15.09.2019 16:00:00
468295 | 14.09.2019 16:00
468295 14.09.2019 16:00 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
468297 | 14.09.2019 16:00
468297 14.09.2019 16:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 3 : 1 FK Baka
468298 | 14.09.2019 16:00
468298 14.09.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Horný Bar 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
468300 | 14.09.2019 16:00
468300 14.09.2019 16:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 2 : 0 PSE Horná Potôň
468294 | 15.09.2019 10:30
468294 15.09.2019 10:30 FK Veľká Paka 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ižop
468293 | 15.09.2019 16:00
468293 15.09.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
468296 | 15.09.2019 16:00
468296 15.09.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Baloň 0 : 2 TJ PALAS Jahodná
468299 | 15.09.2019 16:00
468299 15.09.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 1 : 6 DSC Orechová Potôň
7. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:30:00
468301 | 21.09.2019 15:30
468301 21.09.2019 15:30 PSE Horná Potôň 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
468302 | 21.09.2019 15:30
468302 21.09.2019 15:30 DSC Orechová Potôň 4 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
468307 | 21.09.2019 15:30
468307 21.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Ižop 1 : 10 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
468303 | 22.09.2019 10:30
468303 22.09.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
468304 | 22.09.2019 10:30
468304 22.09.2019 10:30 FK Baka 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Horný Bar
468305 | 22.09.2019 15:30
468305 22.09.2019 15:30 TJ PALAS Jahodná 2 : 0 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
468306 | 22.09.2019 15:30
468306 22.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Baloň
468308 | 22.09.2019 15:30
468308 22.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 1 : 1 FK Veľká Paka
8. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:30:00
468311 | 28.09.2019 15:30
468311 28.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Baloň 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ižop
468312 | 28.09.2019 15:30
468312 28.09.2019 15:30 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 6 : 3 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
468315 | 29.09.2019 10:30
468315 29.09.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove 5 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
468309 | 29.09.2019 15:30
468309 29.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 3 : 3 FK Veľká Paka
468310 | 29.09.2019 15:30
468310 29.09.2019 15:30 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
468313 | 29.09.2019 15:30
468313 29.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Horný Bar 1 : 2 TJ PALAS Jahodná
468314 | 29.09.2019 15:30
468314 29.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 2 : 1 FK Baka
468316 | 29.09.2019 15:30
468316 29.09.2019 15:30 PSE Horná Potôň 0 : 3 DSC Orechová Potôň
9. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
468321 | 05.10.2019 14:30
468321 05.10.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Horný Bar
468322 | 05.10.2019 14:30
468322 05.10.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Ižop 1 : 5 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
468318 | 06.10.2019 10:30
468318 06.10.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove 0 : 0 PSE Horná Potôň
468319 | 06.10.2019 10:30
468319 06.10.2019 10:30 FK Baka 4 : 2 FK Zlaté Klasy
468317 | 06.10.2019 14:30
468317 06.10.2019 14:30 DSC Orechová Potôň 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
468320 | 06.10.2019 14:30
468320 06.10.2019 14:30 TJ PALAS Jahodná 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
468323 | 06.10.2019 14:30
468323 06.10.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Baloň
468324 | 06.10.2019 14:30
468324 06.10.2019 14:30 FK Veľká Paka 1 : 1 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
10. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
468325 | 12.10.2019 14:30
468325 12.10.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 1 : 4 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
468328 | 12.10.2019 14:30
468328 12.10.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Horný Bar 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ižop
468330 | 12.10.2019 14:30
468330 12.10.2019 14:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 2 TJ PALAS Jahodná
468331 | 12.10.2019 14:30
468331 12.10.2019 14:30 PSE Horná Potôň 3 : 3 FK Baka
468327 | 13.10.2019 10:30
468327 13.10.2019 10:30 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
468326 | 13.10.2019 14:30
468326 13.10.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Baloň 1 : 2 FK Veľká Paka
468329 | 13.10.2019 14:30
468329 13.10.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
468332 | 13.10.2019 14:30
468332 13.10.2019 14:30 DSC Orechová Potôň 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
11. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:00:00
468337 | 19.10.2019 14:00
468337 19.10.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Ižop 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
468338 | 19.10.2019 14:00
468338 19.10.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Horný Bar
468333 | 20.10.2019 10:30
468333 20.10.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
468334 | 20.10.2019 10:30
468334 20.10.2019 10:30 FK Baka 2 : 1 DSC Orechová Potôň
468335 | 20.10.2019 14:00
468335 20.10.2019 14:00 TJ PALAS Jahodná 3 : 0 PSE Horná Potôň
468336 | 20.10.2019 14:00
468336 20.10.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec 3 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
468339 | 20.10.2019 14:00
468339 20.10.2019 14:00 FK Veľká Paka 2 : 3 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
468340 | 20.10.2019 14:00
468340 20.10.2019 14:00 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Baloň
12. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
468342 | 26.10.2019 14:00
468342 26.10.2019 14:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 7 : 2 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
468345 | 26.10.2019 14:00
468345 26.10.2019 14:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Ižop
468346 | 26.10.2019 14:00
468346 26.10.2019 14:00 PSE Horná Potôň 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
468348 | 27.10.2019 10:30
468348 27.10.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove 1 : 1 FK Baka
468341 | 27.10.2019 14:00
468341 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Baloň
468343 | 27.10.2019 14:00
468343 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Horný Bar 2 : 0 FK Veľká Paka
468344 | 27.10.2019 14:00
468344 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
468347 | 27.10.2019 14:00
468347 27.10.2019 14:00 DSC Orechová Potôň 1 : 4 TJ PALAS Jahodná
13. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
468351 | 02.11.2019 13:30
468351 02.11.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec 1 : 3 DSC Orechová Potôň
468352 | 02.11.2019 13:30
468352 02.11.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Ižop 1 : 0 PSE Horná Potôň
468349 | 03.11.2019 10:30
468349 03.11.2019 10:30 FK Baka 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
468356 | 03.11.2019 10:30
468356 03.11.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Baloň 2 : 2 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
468350 | 03.11.2019 13:30
468350 03.11.2019 13:30 TJ PALAS Jahodná 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
468353 | 03.11.2019 13:30
468353 03.11.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 7 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
468354 | 03.11.2019 13:30
468354 03.11.2019 13:30 FK Veľká Paka 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
468355 | 03.11.2019 13:30
468355 03.11.2019 13:30 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Horný Bar
14. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:30:00
468358 | 09.11.2019 13:30
468358 09.11.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Horný Bar 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Baloň
468360 | 09.11.2019 13:30
468360 09.11.2019 13:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 2 : 1 FK Veľká Paka
468361 | 09.11.2019 13:30
468361 09.11.2019 13:30 PSE Horná Potôň 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
468363 | 10.11.2019 10:30
468363 10.11.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
468364 | 10.11.2019 10:30
468364 10.11.2019 10:30 FK Baka 0 : 2 TJ PALAS Jahodná
468357 | 10.11.2019 13:30
468357 10.11.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 1 : 3 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
468359 | 10.11.2019 13:30
468359 10.11.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 0 : 1 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
468362 | 10.11.2019 13:30
468362 10.11.2019 13:30 DSC Orechová Potôň 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ižop
15. kolo | 17.11.2019 13:30:00
468367 | 16.11.2019 13:30
468367 16.11.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Ižop 0 : 5 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
468368 | 16.11.2019 13:30
468368 16.11.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 1 : 1 DSC Orechová Potôň
468370 | 16.11.2019 13:30
468370 16.11.2019 13:30 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 4 : 2 FK Zlaté Klasy
468365 | 17.11.2019 13:30
468365 17.11.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 3 : 0 TJ PALAS Jahodná
468366 | 17.11.2019 13:30
468366 17.11.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec 0 : 4 FK Baka
468369 | 17.11.2019 13:30
468369 17.11.2019 13:30 FK Veľká Paka 5 : 0 PSE Horná Potôň
468371 | 17.11.2019 13:30
468371 17.11.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Baloň 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
468372 | 17.11.2019 13:30
468372 17.11.2019 13:30 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Horný Bar
16. kolo | 08.03.2020 14:30:00
468373 | 08.03.2020 14:30
468373 08.03.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál   :   TJ Družstevník Horný Bar
468374 | 08.03.2020 14:30
468374 08.03.2020 14:30 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove   :   TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
468375 | 08.03.2020 14:30
468375 08.03.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Baloň   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
468376 | 08.03.2020 14:30
468376 08.03.2020 14:30 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD   :   PSE Horná Potôň
468377 | 08.03.2020 14:30
468377 08.03.2020 14:30 FK Veľká Paka   :   DSC Orechová Potôň
468378 | 08.03.2020 14:30
468378 08.03.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň   :   TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
468379 | 08.03.2020 14:30
468379 08.03.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Ižop   :   FK Baka
468380 | 08.03.2020 14:30
468380 08.03.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec   :   TJ PALAS Jahodná
17. kolo | 15.03.2020 14:30:00
468381 | 15.03.2020 14:30
468381 15.03.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
468382 | 15.03.2020 14:30
468382 15.03.2020 14:30 TJ PALAS Jahodná   :   TJ Družstevník Ižop
468383 | 15.03.2020 14:30
468383 15.03.2020 14:30 FK Baka   :   TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
468384 | 15.03.2020 14:30
468384 15.03.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove   :   FK Veľká Paka
468385 | 15.03.2020 14:30
468385 15.03.2020 14:30 DSC Orechová Potôň   :   OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
468386 | 15.03.2020 14:30
468386 15.03.2020 14:30 PSE Horná Potôň   :   TJ Družstevník Baloň
468387 | 15.03.2020 14:30
468387 15.03.2020 14:30 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
468388 | 15.03.2020 14:30
468388 15.03.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove   :   TJ Družstevník Horný Bar
18. kolo | 22.03.2020 15:00:00
468389 | 22.03.2020 15:00
468389 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál   :   TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
468390 | 22.03.2020 15:00
468390 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Horný Bar   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
468391 | 22.03.2020 15:00
468391 22.03.2020 15:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove   :   PSE Horná Potôň
468392 | 22.03.2020 15:00
468392 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Baloň   :   DSC Orechová Potôň
468393 | 22.03.2020 15:00
468393 22.03.2020 15:00 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD   :   TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
468394 | 22.03.2020 15:00
468394 22.03.2020 15:00 FK Veľká Paka   :   FK Baka
468395 | 22.03.2020 15:00
468395 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň   :   TJ PALAS Jahodná
468396 | 22.03.2020 15:00
468396 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Ižop   :   TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
19. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
468397 | 29.03.2020 15:00
468397 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Ižop   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
468398 | 29.03.2020 15:00
468398 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec   :   TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
468399 | 29.03.2020 15:00
468399 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ PALAS Jahodná   :   FK Veľká Paka
468400 | 29.03.2020 15:00
468400 29.03.2020 15:00 FK Baka   :   OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
468401 | 29.03.2020 15:00
468401 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove   :   TJ Družstevník Baloň
468402 | 29.03.2020 15:00
468402 29.03.2020 15:00 DSC Orechová Potôň   :   FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
468403 | 29.03.2020 15:00
468403 29.03.2020 15:00 PSE Horná Potôň   :   TJ Družstevník Horný Bar
468404 | 29.03.2020 15:00
468404 29.03.2020 15:00 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
20. kolo | 05.04.2020 15:30:00
468405 | 05.04.2020 15:30
468405 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
468406 | 05.04.2020 15:30
468406 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove   :   PSE Horná Potôň
468407 | 05.04.2020 15:30
468407 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Horný Bar   :   DSC Orechová Potôň
468408 | 05.04.2020 15:30
468408 05.04.2020 15:30 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove   :   TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
468409 | 05.04.2020 15:30
468409 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Baloň   :   FK Baka
468410 | 05.04.2020 15:30
468410 05.04.2020 15:30 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD   :   TJ PALAS Jahodná
468411 | 05.04.2020 15:30
468411 05.04.2020 15:30 FK Veľká Paka   :   TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
468412 | 05.04.2020 15:30
468412 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň   :   TJ Družstevník Ižop
21. kolo | 12.04.2020 15:30:00
468413 | 12.04.2020 15:30
468413 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
468414 | 12.04.2020 15:30
468414 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Ižop   :   FK Veľká Paka
468415 | 12.04.2020 15:30
468415 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec   :   OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
468416 | 12.04.2020 15:30
468416 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ PALAS Jahodná   :   TJ Družstevník Baloň
468417 | 12.04.2020 15:30
468417 12.04.2020 15:30 FK Baka   :   FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
468418 | 12.04.2020 15:30
468418 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove   :   TJ Družstevník Horný Bar
468419 | 12.04.2020 15:30
468419 12.04.2020 15:30 DSC Orechová Potôň   :   TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
468420 | 12.04.2020 15:30
468420 12.04.2020 15:30 PSE Horná Potôň   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
22. kolo | 19.04.2020 16:00:00
468425 | 18.04.2020 16:00
468425 18.04.2020 16:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove   :   TJ PALAS Jahodná
468421 | 19.04.2020 16:00
468421 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál   :   PSE Horná Potôň
468422 | 19.04.2020 16:00
468422 19.04.2020 16:00 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   DSC Orechová Potôň
468423 | 19.04.2020 16:00
468423 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove   :   TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
468424 | 19.04.2020 16:00
468424 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Horný Bar   :   FK Baka
468426 | 19.04.2020 16:00
468426 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Baloň   :   TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
468427 | 19.04.2020 16:00
468427 19.04.2020 16:00 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD   :   TJ Družstevník Ižop
468428 | 19.04.2020 16:00
468428 19.04.2020 16:00 FK Veľká Paka   :   TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
23. kolo | 26.04.2020 16:00:00
468429 | 26.04.2020 16:00
468429 26.04.2020 16:00 FK Veľká Paka   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
468430 | 26.04.2020 16:00
468430 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň   :   OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
468431 | 26.04.2020 16:00
468431 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Ižop   :   TJ Družstevník Baloň
468432 | 26.04.2020 16:00
468432 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec   :   FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
468433 | 26.04.2020 16:00
468433 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ PALAS Jahodná   :   TJ Družstevník Horný Bar
468434 | 26.04.2020 16:00
468434 26.04.2020 16:00 FK Baka   :   TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
468435 | 26.04.2020 16:00
468435 26.04.2020 16:00 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
468436 | 26.04.2020 16:00
468436 26.04.2020 16:00 DSC Orechová Potôň   :   PSE Horná Potôň
24. kolo | 03.05.2020 16:30:00
468442 | 02.05.2020 16:30
468442 02.05.2020 16:30 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove   :   TJ Družstevník Ižop
468437 | 03.05.2020 16:30
468437 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál   :   DSC Orechová Potôň
468438 | 03.05.2020 16:30
468438 03.05.2020 16:30 PSE Horná Potôň   :   TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
468439 | 03.05.2020 16:30
468439 03.05.2020 16:30 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   FK Baka
468440 | 03.05.2020 16:30
468440 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove   :   TJ PALAS Jahodná
468441 | 03.05.2020 16:30
468441 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Horný Bar   :   TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
468443 | 03.05.2020 16:30
468443 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Baloň   :   TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
468444 | 03.05.2020 16:30
468444 03.05.2020 16:30 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD   :   FK Veľká Paka
25. kolo | 10.05.2020 16:30:00
468445 | 10.05.2020 16:30
468445 10.05.2020 16:30 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
468446 | 10.05.2020 16:30
468446 10.05.2020 16:30 FK Veľká Paka   :   TJ Družstevník Baloň
468447 | 10.05.2020 16:30
468447 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň   :   FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
468448 | 10.05.2020 16:30
468448 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Ižop   :   TJ Družstevník Horný Bar
468449 | 10.05.2020 16:30
468449 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec   :   TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
468450 | 10.05.2020 16:30
468450 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ PALAS Jahodná   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
468451 | 10.05.2020 16:30
468451 10.05.2020 16:30 FK Baka   :   PSE Horná Potôň
468452 | 10.05.2020 16:30
468452 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove   :   DSC Orechová Potôň
26. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
468453 | 17.05.2020 17:00
468453 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál   :   TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
468454 | 17.05.2020 17:00
468454 17.05.2020 17:00 DSC Orechová Potôň   :   FK Baka
468455 | 17.05.2020 17:00
468455 17.05.2020 17:00 PSE Horná Potôň   :   TJ PALAS Jahodná
468456 | 17.05.2020 17:00
468456 17.05.2020 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
468457 | 17.05.2020 17:00
468457 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove   :   TJ Družstevník Ižop
468458 | 17.05.2020 17:00
468458 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Horný Bar   :   TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
468459 | 17.05.2020 17:00
468459 17.05.2020 17:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove   :   FK Veľká Paka
468460 | 17.05.2020 17:00
468460 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Baloň   :   OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
27. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
468461 | 24.05.2020 17:00
468461 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Baloň   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
468462 | 24.05.2020 17:00
468462 24.05.2020 17:00 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD   :   FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
468463 | 24.05.2020 17:00
468463 24.05.2020 17:00 FK Veľká Paka   :   TJ Družstevník Horný Bar
468464 | 24.05.2020 17:00
468464 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň   :   TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
468465 | 24.05.2020 17:00
468465 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ižop   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
468466 | 24.05.2020 17:00
468466 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec   :   PSE Horná Potôň
468467 | 24.05.2020 17:00
468467 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ PALAS Jahodná   :   DSC Orechová Potôň
468468 | 24.05.2020 17:00
468468 24.05.2020 17:00 FK Baka   :   TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
28. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
468469 | 31.05.2020 17:00
468469 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál   :   FK Baka
468470 | 31.05.2020 17:00
468470 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove   :   TJ PALAS Jahodná
468471 | 31.05.2020 17:00
468471 31.05.2020 17:00 DSC Orechová Potôň   :   TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
468472 | 31.05.2020 17:00
468472 31.05.2020 17:00 PSE Horná Potôň   :   TJ Družstevník Ižop
468473 | 31.05.2020 17:00
468473 31.05.2020 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
468474 | 31.05.2020 17:00
468474 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove   :   FK Veľká Paka
468475 | 31.05.2020 17:00
468475 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Horný Bar   :   OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
468476 | 31.05.2020 17:00
468476 31.05.2020 17:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove   :   TJ Družstevník Baloň
29. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:30:00
468477 | 07.06.2020 17:30
468477 07.06.2020 17:30 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
468478 | 07.06.2020 17:30
468478 07.06.2020 17:30 TJ Družstevník Baloň   :   TJ Družstevník Horný Bar
468479 | 07.06.2020 17:30
468479 07.06.2020 17:30 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD   :   TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
468480 | 07.06.2020 17:30
468480 07.06.2020 17:30 FK Veľká Paka   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
468481 | 07.06.2020 17:30
468481 07.06.2020 17:30 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň   :   PSE Horná Potôň
468482 | 07.06.2020 17:30
468482 07.06.2020 17:30 TJ Družstevník Ižop   :   DSC Orechová Potôň
468483 | 07.06.2020 17:30
468483 07.06.2020 17:30 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec   :   TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
468484 | 07.06.2020 17:30
468484 07.06.2020 17:30 TJ PALAS Jahodná   :   FK Baka
30. kolo | 14.06.2020 17:30:00
468485 | 14.06.2020 17:30
468485 14.06.2020 17:30 TJ PALAS Jahodná   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
468486 | 14.06.2020 17:30
468486 14.06.2020 17:30 FK Baka   :   TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
468487 | 14.06.2020 17:30
468487 14.06.2020 17:30 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove   :   TJ Družstevník Ižop
468488 | 14.06.2020 17:30
468488 14.06.2020 17:30 DSC Orechová Potôň   :   TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
468489 | 14.06.2020 17:30
468489 14.06.2020 17:30 PSE Horná Potôň   :   FK Veľká Paka
468490 | 14.06.2020 17:30
468490 14.06.2020 17:30 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
468491 | 14.06.2020 17:30
468491 14.06.2020 17:30 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove   :   TJ Družstevník Baloň
468492 | 14.06.2020 17:30
468492 14.06.2020 17:30 TJ Družstevník Horný Bar   :   FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
Tabuľka VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ PALAS Jahodná 15 13 0 2 44:14 39 16 18 106.8
2 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 15 11 2 2 48:27 35 15 14 114.2
3 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 15 11 1 3 46:21 34 14 13 113.35
4 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove 15 8 4 3 32:16 28 13 1 114
5 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 15 7 5 3 37:31 26 12 2 113
6 DSC Orechová Potôň 15 7 2 6 40:21 23 11 -1 116.75
7 FK Veľká Paka 15 6 3 6 28:26 21 10 0 108.95
8 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 15 6 2 7 35:30 20 9 -1 111.55
9 TJ Družstevník Baloň 15 5 5 5 31:28 20 8 -1 107.15
10 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 15 6 2 7 22:29 20 7 -4 114.9
11 FK Baka 15 5 4 6 37:29 19 6 -5 111.05
12 TJ Družstevník Horný Bar 15 5 3 7 25:30 18 5 -6 114
13 PSE Horná Potôň 15 3 3 9 14:30 12 4 -12 114.85
14 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec 15 3 1 11 32:47 10 3 -11 110.45
15 TJ Družstevník Ižop 15 3 0 12 20:77 9 2 -12 109.9
16 FK Zlaté Klasy 15 2 1 12 18:53 7 1 -14 109.95