Live center
21.09.2019 15:30   o 3d12h28m14s
21.09.2019 15:30   o 3d12h28m14s
21.09.2019 15:30   o 3d12h28m14s
22.09.2019 10:30   o 4d7h28m14s
22.09.2019 15:30   o 4d12h28m14s
22.09.2019 15:30   o 4d12h28m14s
28.09.2019 15:30   o 10d12h28m14s
29.09.2019 10:30   o 11d7h28m14s
29.09.2019 15:30   o 11d12h28m14s
29.09.2019 15:30   o 11d12h28m14s
29.09.2019 15:30   o 11d12h28m14s
29.09.2019 15:30   o 11d12h28m14s
29.09.2019 15:30   o 11d12h28m14s
05.10.2019 14:30   o 17d11h28m14s
06.10.2019 10:30   o 18d7h28m14s
06.10.2019 14:30   o 18d11h28m14s
06.10.2019 14:30   o 18d11h28m14s
06.10.2019 14:30   o 18d11h28m14s
06.10.2019 14:30   o 18d11h28m14s
12.10.2019 14:30   o 24d11h28m14s
12.10.2019 14:30   o 24d11h28m14s
12.10.2019 14:30   o 24d11h28m14s
12.10.2019 14:30   o 24d11h28m14s
13.10.2019 10:30   o 25d7h28m14s
13.10.2019 14:30   o 25d11h28m14s
19.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes1d10h58m14s
19.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes1d10h58m14s
20.10.2019 10:30   o 1mes2d7h28m14s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes2d10h58m14s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes2d10h58m14s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes2d10h58m14s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes2d10h58m14s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes8d10h58m14s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes8d10h58m14s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes8d10h58m14s
27.10.2019 10:30   o 1mes9d7h28m14s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes9d10h58m14s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes9d10h58m14s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes9d10h58m14s
02.11.2019 13:30   o 1mes15d10h28m14s
02.11.2019 13:30   o 1mes15d10h28m14s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 7. kolo22.09.2019
PSE Horná Potôň
Do zápasu ostáva
3d12h28m14s
21.09.2019 15:30
TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
21.09.2019 15:30   o 3d12h28m14s
DSC Orechová Potôň
Do zápasu ostáva
3d12h28m14s
21.09.2019 15:30
FK Zlaté Klasy
21.09.2019 15:30   o 3d12h28m14s
TJ Družstevník Ižop
Do zápasu ostáva
3d12h28m14s
21.09.2019 15:30
OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
21.09.2019 15:30   o 3d12h28m14s
TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
Do zápasu ostáva
4d7h28m14s
22.09.2019 10:30
TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
FK Baka
Do zápasu ostáva
4d7h28m14s
22.09.2019 10:30
TJ Družstevník Horný Bar
22.09.2019 10:30   o 4d7h28m14s
TJ PALAS Jahodná
Do zápasu ostáva
4d12h28m14s
22.09.2019 15:30
FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
22.09.2019 15:30   o 4d12h28m14s
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
Do zápasu ostáva
4d12h28m14s
22.09.2019 15:30
TJ Družstevník Baloň
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
Do zápasu ostáva
4d12h28m14s
22.09.2019 15:30
FK Veľká Paka
22.09.2019 15:30   o 4d12h28m14s
Tabuľka VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ PALAS Jahodná 6 5 0 1 21:7 15 16 6 35.4
2 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 6 4 2 0 22:10 14 15 5 45
3 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 6 4 1 1 15:10 13 14 4 44.8
4 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 6 4 0 2 12:8 12 13 3 46.2
5 FK Veľká Paka 6 4 0 2 11:10 12 12 3 41.8
6 TJ Družstevník Baloň 6 3 2 1 11:7 11 11 2 44
7 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove 6 3 1 2 10:6 10 10 1 44.6
8 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 6 3 0 3 14:13 9 9 3 43.4
9 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 6 3 0 3 12:12 9 8 -3 45.2
10 DSC Orechová Potôň 6 2 1 3 15:12 7 7 -2 47.25
11 TJ Družstevník Horný Bar 6 2 1 3 12:11 7 6 -5 45.2
12 FK Baka 6 2 0 4 19:15 6 5 -3 43.05
13 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec 6 2 0 4 18:18 6 4 0 35.4
14 PSE Horná Potôň 6 1 1 4 3:10 4 3 -5 44.45
15 FK Zlaté Klasy 6 1 1 4 7:20 4 2 -8 40.95
16 TJ Družstevník Ižop 6 0 0 6 9:42 0 1 -6 44.3