VII.liga ObFZ DS
1. kolo | 18.08.2018 17:00:00
384984 | 12.08.2018 17:00
384984 12.08.2018 17:00 DSC Orechová Potôň B 2 : 3 OFK Rapid Ohrady
384985 | 18.08.2018 16:00
384985 18.08.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň 2 : 1 ŠK Čakany
384980 | 18.08.2018 17:00
384980 18.08.2018 17:00 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 2 : 1 ŠK Rohovce
384981 | 18.08.2018 17:00
384981 18.08.2018 17:00 FK Trnávka 4 : 1 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
384982 | 18.08.2018 17:00
384982 18.08.2018 17:00 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O 4 : 2 OFK Padáň
384983 | 19.08.2018 10:30
384983 19.08.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 3 : 3 OFK Trhová Hradská
384986 | 19.08.2018 17:00
384986 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 5 : 1 TJ FO Pataš
2. kolo | 25.08.2018 17:00:00
384987 | 25.08.2018 17:00
384987 25.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Rohovce 0 : 3 TJ FO Pataš
384988 | 25.08.2018 17:00
384988 25.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Čakany 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
384992 | 26.08.2018 10:30
384992 26.08.2018 10:30 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 4 : 1 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
384989 | 26.08.2018 17:00
384989 26.08.2018 17:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň
384990 | 26.08.2018 17:00
384990 26.08.2018 17:00 OFK Trhová Hradská 6 : 1 DSC Orechová Potôň B
384991 | 26.08.2018 17:00
384991 26.08.2018 17:00 OFK Padáň 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Mierovo
384993 | 26.08.2018 17:00
384993 26.08.2018 17:00 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 1 : 3 FK Trnávka
3. kolo | 01.09.2018 16:00:00
384997 | 01.09.2018 16:00
384997 01.09.2018 16:00 DSC Orechová Potôň B 4 : 4 OFK Padáň
384998 | 01.09.2018 16:00
384998 01.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň 3 : 1 OFK Trhová Hradská
384999 | 01.09.2018 16:00
384999 01.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 2 : 1 OFK Rapid Ohrady
385000 | 01.09.2018 16:00
385000 01.09.2018 16:00 TJ FO Pataš 1 : 2 ŠK Čakany
384996 | 02.09.2018 10:30
384996 02.09.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 0 : 1 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
384994 | 02.09.2018 16:00
384994 02.09.2018 16:00 FK Trnávka 2 : 2 ŠK Rohovce
384995 | 02.09.2018 16:00
384995 02.09.2018 16:00 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O 5 : 3 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
4. kolo | 08.09.2018 16:00:00
385002 | 08.09.2018 16:00
385002 08.09.2018 16:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 6 : 0 TJ FO Pataš
385004 | 08.09.2018 16:00
385004 08.09.2018 16:00 OFK Padáň 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň
385006 | 08.09.2018 16:00
385006 08.09.2018 16:00 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Mierovo
385005 | 09.09.2018 10:30
385005 09.09.2018 10:30 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 0 : 0 DSC Orechová Potôň B
385001 | 09.09.2018 16:00
385001 09.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Rohovce 3 : 2 ŠK Čakany
385003 | 09.09.2018 16:00
385003 09.09.2018 16:00 OFK Trhová Hradská 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
385007 | 09.09.2018 16:00
385007 09.09.2018 16:00 FK Trnávka 1 : 3 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
5. kolo | 15.09.2018 15:30:00
385010 | 15.09.2018 15:30
385010 15.09.2018 15:30 DSC Orechová Potôň B 2 : 1 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
385011 | 15.09.2018 15:30
385011 15.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň 0 : 2 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
385012 | 15.09.2018 15:30
385012 15.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 5 : 2 OFK Padáň
385014 | 15.09.2018 15:30
385014 15.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Čakany 0 : 3 OFK Rapid Ohrady
385009 | 16.09.2018 10:30
385009 16.09.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 0 : 0 FK Trnávka
385008 | 16.09.2018 15:30
385008 16.09.2018 15:30 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O 0 : 0 ŠK Rohovce
385013 | 16.09.2018 15:30
385013 16.09.2018 15:30 TJ FO Pataš 2 : 1 OFK Trhová Hradská
6. kolo | 22.09.2018 15:30:00
385016 | 22.09.2018 15:30
385016 22.09.2018 15:30 OFK Trhová Hradská 0 : 1 ŠK Čakany
385020 | 22.09.2018 15:30
385020 22.09.2018 15:30 FK Trnávka 2 : 1 DSC Orechová Potôň B
385021 | 22.09.2018 15:30
385021 22.09.2018 15:30 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Mierovo
385018 | 23.09.2018 10:30
385018 23.09.2018 10:30 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
385015 | 23.09.2018 15:30
385015 23.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Rohovce 2 : 7 OFK Rapid Ohrady
385017 | 23.09.2018 15:30
385017 23.09.2018 15:30 OFK Padáň 2 : 2 TJ FO Pataš
385019 | 23.09.2018 15:30
385019 23.09.2018 15:30 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň
7. kolo | 29.09.2018 15:30:00
385023 | 29.09.2018 15:30
385023 29.09.2018 15:30 DSC Orechová Potôň B 1 : 0 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
385024 | 29.09.2018 15:30
385024 29.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň 3 : 0 FK Trnávka
385025 | 29.09.2018 15:30
385025 29.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 8 : 0 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
385026 | 29.09.2018 15:30
385026 29.09.2018 15:30 TJ FO Pataš 1 : 0 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
385022 | 30.09.2018 10:30
385022 30.09.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 2 : 1 ŠK Rohovce
385027 | 30.09.2018 15:30
385027 30.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Čakany 3 : 2 OFK Padáň
385028 | 30.09.2018 15:30
385028 30.09.2018 15:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 5 : 0 OFK Trhová Hradská
8. kolo | 06.10.2018 14:30:00
385029 | 06.10.2018 14:30
385029 06.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Rohovce 2 : 1 OFK Trhová Hradská
385030 | 06.10.2018 14:30
385030 06.10.2018 14:30 OFK Padáň 1 : 7 OFK Rapid Ohrady
385032 | 06.10.2018 14:30
385032 06.10.2018 14:30 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 0 : 4 TJ FO Pataš
385031 | 07.10.2018 10:30
385031 07.10.2018 10:30 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 0 : 3 ŠK Čakany
385035 | 07.10.2018 10:30
385035 07.10.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 3 : 0 DSC Orechová Potôň B
385033 | 07.10.2018 14:30
385033 07.10.2018 14:30 FK Trnávka 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
385034 | 07.10.2018 14:30
385034 07.10.2018 14:30 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň
9. kolo | 13.10.2018 14:30:00
385037 | 13.10.2018 14:30
385037 13.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Mierovo
385040 | 13.10.2018 14:30
385040 13.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Čakany 4 : 2 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
385041 | 13.10.2018 14:30
385041 13.10.2018 14:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 5 : 1 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
385042 | 13.10.2018 14:30
385042 13.10.2018 14:30 OFK Trhová Hradská 5 : 0 OFK Padáň
385036 | 14.10.2018 14:30
385036 14.10.2018 14:30 DSC Orechová Potôň B 2 : 1 ŠK Rohovce
385038 | 14.10.2018 14:30
385038 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 1 : 0 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
385039 | 14.10.2018 14:30
385039 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ FO Pataš 6 : 2 FK Trnávka
10. kolo | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
385046 | 20.10.2018 14:00
385046 20.10.2018 14:00 FK Trnávka 3 : 1 ŠK Čakany
385047 | 20.10.2018 14:00
385047 20.10.2018 14:00 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O 1 : 2 TJ FO Pataš
385049 | 20.10.2018 14:00
385049 20.10.2018 14:00 DSC Orechová Potôň B 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň
385044 | 21.10.2018 10:30
385044 21.10.2018 10:30 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 2 : 0 OFK Trhová Hradská
385048 | 21.10.2018 10:30
385048 21.10.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 1 : 6 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
385043 | 21.10.2018 14:00
385043 21.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Rohovce 2 : 2 OFK Padáň
385045 | 21.10.2018 14:00
385045 21.10.2018 14:00 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 1 : 3 OFK Rapid Ohrady
11. kolo | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
385050 | 27.10.2018 14:00
385050 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň 3 : 0 ŠK Rohovce
385052 | 27.10.2018 14:00
385052 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ FO Pataš 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Mierovo
385053 | 27.10.2018 14:00
385053 27.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Čakany 2 : 1 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
385054 | 27.10.2018 14:00
385054 27.10.2018 14:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 1 : 0 FK Trnávka
385055 | 27.10.2018 14:00
385055 27.10.2018 14:00 OFK Trhová Hradská 2 : 0 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
385051 | 28.10.2018 14:00
385051 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 4 : 1 DSC Orechová Potôň B
385056 | 28.10.2018 14:00
385056 28.10.2018 14:00 OFK Padáň 1 : 3 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
12. kolo | 03.11.2018 13:30:00
385057 | 03.11.2018 13:30
385057 03.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Rohovce 1 : 0 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
385058 | 03.11.2018 13:30
385058 03.11.2018 13:30 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 4 : 3 OFK Padáň
385062 | 03.11.2018 13:30
385062 03.11.2018 13:30 DSC Orechová Potôň B 3 : 1 TJ FO Pataš
385063 | 03.11.2018 13:30
385063 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
385061 | 04.11.2018 10:30
385061 04.11.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 1 : 2 ŠK Čakany
385059 | 04.11.2018 13:30
385059 04.11.2018 13:30 FK Trnávka 6 : 2 OFK Trhová Hradská
385060 | 04.11.2018 13:30
385060 04.11.2018 13:30 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O 0 : 3 OFK Rapid Ohrady
13. kolo | 10.11.2018 13:30:00
385065 | 10.11.2018 13:30
385065 10.11.2018 13:30 TJ FO Pataš 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň
385066 | 10.11.2018 13:30
385066 10.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Čakany 5 : 0 DSC Orechová Potôň B
385069 | 10.11.2018 13:30
385069 10.11.2018 13:30 OFK Padáň 2 : 2 FK Trnávka
385070 | 11.11.2018 10:30
385070 11.11.2018 10:30 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 4 : 1 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
385064 | 11.11.2018 13:30
385064 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 3 : 0 ŠK Rohovce
385067 | 11.11.2018 13:30
385067 11.11.2018 13:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Mierovo
385068 | 11.11.2018 13:30
385068 11.11.2018 13:30 OFK Trhová Hradská 0 : 1 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
14. kolo | 16.03.2019 15:00:00
385071 | 16.03.2019 15:00
385071 16.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Rohovce 4 : 0 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
385075 | 16.03.2019 15:00
385075 16.03.2019 15:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 6 : 1 DSC Orechová Potôň B
385076 | 16.03.2019 15:00
385076 16.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Čakany 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň
385077 | 16.03.2019 15:00
385077 16.03.2019 15:00 TJ FO Pataš 1 : 6 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
385072 | 17.03.2019 10:30
385072 17.03.2019 10:30 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 1 : 1 FK Trnávka
385073 | 17.03.2019 15:00
385073 17.03.2019 15:00 OFK Padáň 3 : 1 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
385074 | 17.03.2019 15:00
385074 17.03.2019 15:00 OFK Trhová Hradská 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Mierovo
15. kolo | 23.03.2019 15:00:00
385080 | 23.03.2019 15:00
385080 23.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň 2 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
385081 | 23.03.2019 15:00
385081 23.03.2019 15:00 DSC Orechová Potôň B 3 : 3 OFK Trhová Hradská
385083 | 23.03.2019 15:30
385083 23.03.2019 15:30 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O 0 : 0 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
385082 | 24.03.2019 10:30
385082 24.03.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 1 : 0 OFK Padáň
385078 | 24.03.2019 15:00
385078 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ FO Pataš 1 : 1 ŠK Rohovce
385079 | 24.03.2019 15:00
385079 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 11 : 0 ŠK Čakany
385084 | 24.03.2019 15:30
385084 24.03.2019 15:30 FK Trnávka 2 : 1 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
16. kolo | 30.03.2019 15:00:00
385086 | 30.03.2019 15:00
385086 30.03.2019 15:00 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 0 : 3 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
385088 | 30.03.2019 15:00
385088 30.03.2019 15:00 OFK Padáň 4 : 1 DSC Orechová Potôň B
385091 | 30.03.2019 15:00
385091 30.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Čakany 6 : 2 TJ FO Pataš
385087 | 31.03.2019 10:30
385087 31.03.2019 10:30 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Mierovo
385085 | 31.03.2019 15:00
385085 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Rohovce 2 : 4 FK Trnávka
385089 | 31.03.2019 15:00
385089 31.03.2019 15:00 OFK Trhová Hradská 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň
385090 | 31.03.2019 15:00
385090 31.03.2019 15:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
17. kolo | 06.04.2019 15:30:00
385092 | 06.04.2019 15:30
385092 06.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Čakany 4 : 3 ŠK Rohovce
385094 | 06.04.2019 15:30
385094 06.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 2 : 0 OFK Trhová Hradská
385095 | 06.04.2019 15:30
385095 06.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň 3 : 2 OFK Padáň
385096 | 06.04.2019 15:30
385096 06.04.2019 15:30 DSC Orechová Potôň B 3 : 0 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
385097 | 07.04.2019 10:30
385097 07.04.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 3 : 2 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
385093 | 07.04.2019 15:30
385093 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ FO Pataš 1 : 7 OFK Rapid Ohrady
385098 | 07.04.2019 15:30
385098 07.04.2019 15:30 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O 1 : 3 FK Trnávka
18. kolo | 13.04.2019 15:30:00
385099 | 13.04.2019 15:30
385099 13.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Rohovce 4 : 0 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
385100 | 13.04.2019 15:30
385100 13.04.2019 15:30 FK Trnávka 10 : 0 TJ Družstevník Mierovo
385101 | 13.04.2019 15:30
385101 13.04.2019 15:30 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 2 : 3 DSC Orechová Potôň B
385102 | 14.04.2019 10:30
385102 14.04.2019 10:30 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 1 : 7 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň
385103 | 14.04.2019 15:30
385103 14.04.2019 15:30 OFK Padáň 2 : 5 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
385104 | 14.04.2019 15:30
385104 14.04.2019 15:30 OFK Trhová Hradská 9 : 1 TJ FO Pataš
385105 | 14.04.2019 15:30
385105 14.04.2019 15:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 3 : 1 ŠK Čakany
19. kolo | 20.04.2019 16:00:00
385107 | 20.04.2019 16:00
385107 20.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Čakany 3 : 0 OFK Trhová Hradská
385108 | 20.04.2019 16:00
385108 20.04.2019 16:00 TJ FO Pataš 2 : 2 OFK Padáň
385110 | 20.04.2019 16:00
385110 20.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň 3 : 0 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
385111 | 20.04.2019 16:00
385111 20.04.2019 16:00 DSC Orechová Potôň B 1 : 2 FK Trnávka
385112 | 21.04.2019 10:30
385112 21.04.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 3 : 0 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
385106 | 21.04.2019 16:00
385106 21.04.2019 16:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 6 : 0 ŠK Rohovce
385109 | 21.04.2019 16:00
385109 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 2 : 1 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
20. kolo | 27.04.2019 16:00:00
385114 | 27.04.2019 16:00
385114 27.04.2019 16:00 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O 1 : 1 DSC Orechová Potôň B
385116 | 27.04.2019 16:00
385116 27.04.2019 16:00 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 0 : 5 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
385118 | 27.04.2019 16:00
385118 27.04.2019 16:00 OFK Padáň 1 : 1 ŠK Čakany
385117 | 28.04.2019 10:30
385117 28.04.2019 10:30 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 3 : 0 TJ FO Pataš
385113 | 28.04.2019 16:00
385113 28.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Rohovce 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Mierovo
385115 | 28.04.2019 16:00
385115 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Trnávka 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň
385119 | 28.04.2019 16:00
385119 28.04.2019 16:00 OFK Trhová Hradská 2 : 2 OFK Rapid Ohrady
21. kolo | 04.05.2019 16:30:00
385120 | 04.05.2019 16:30
385120 04.05.2019 16:30 OFK Trhová Hradská 3 : 3 ŠK Rohovce
385122 | 04.05.2019 16:30
385122 04.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Čakany 4 : 2 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
385124 | 04.05.2019 16:30
385124 04.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 4 : 0 FK Trnávka
385125 | 04.05.2019 16:30
385125 04.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň 8 : 2 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
385126 | 05.05.2019 10:30
385126 05.05.2019 10:30 DSC Orechová Potôň B 5 : 3 TJ Družstevník Mierovo
385121 | 05.05.2019 16:30
385121 05.05.2019 16:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 5 : 0 OFK Padáň
385123 | 05.05.2019 16:30
385123 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ FO Pataš 3 : 3 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
22. kolo | 11.05.2019 16:30:00
385127 | 11.05.2019 16:30
385127 11.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Rohovce 2 : 0 DSC Orechová Potôň B
385130 | 11.05.2019 16:30
385130 11.05.2019 16:30 FK Trnávka 5 : 1 TJ FO Pataš
385128 | 12.05.2019 10:30
385128 12.05.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 1 : 6 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň
385132 | 12.05.2019 10:30
385132 12.05.2019 10:30 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 0 : 6 OFK Rapid Ohrady
385129 | 12.05.2019 16:30
385129 12.05.2019 16:30 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
385131 | 12.05.2019 16:30
385131 12.05.2019 16:30 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 2 : 4 ŠK Čakany
385133 | 12.05.2019 16:30
385133 12.05.2019 16:30 OFK Padáň 0 : 0 OFK Trhová Hradská
23. kolo | 18.05.2019 17:00:00
385134 | 18.05.2019 17:00
385134 18.05.2019 17:00 OFK Padáň 2 : 1 ŠK Rohovce
385136 | 18.05.2019 17:00
385136 18.05.2019 17:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 8 : 1 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
385137 | 18.05.2019 17:00
385137 18.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Čakany 3 : 0 FK Trnávka
385135 | 19.05.2019 17:00
385135 19.05.2019 17:00 OFK Trhová Hradská 2 : 0 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
385138 | 19.05.2019 17:00
385138 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ FO Pataš 0 : 1 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
385139 | 19.05.2019 17:00
385139 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 9 : 0 TJ Družstevník Mierovo
385140 | 19.05.2019 17:00
385140 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň 5 : 2 DSC Orechová Potôň B
24. kolo | 25.05.2019 17:00:00
385142 | 25.05.2019 17:00
385142 25.05.2019 17:00 DSC Orechová Potôň B 1 : 5 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
385144 | 25.05.2019 17:00
385144 25.05.2019 17:00 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O 0 : 4 ŠK Čakany
385146 | 25.05.2019 17:00
385146 25.05.2019 17:00 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 2 : 7 OFK Trhová Hradská
385143 | 26.05.2019 10:30
385143 26.05.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 3 : 1 TJ FO Pataš
385147 | 26.05.2019 10:30
385147 26.05.2019 10:30 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 1 : 5 OFK Padáň
385141 | 26.05.2019 17:00
385141 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Rohovce 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň
385145 | 26.05.2019 17:00
385145 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Trnávka 3 : 1 OFK Rapid Ohrady
25. kolo | 01.06.2019 17:30:00
385150 | 01.06.2019 17:30
385150 01.06.2019 17:30 OFK Trhová Hradská 1 : 1 FK Trnávka
385152 | 01.06.2019 17:30
385152 01.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Čakany 6 : 4 TJ Družstevník Mierovo
385153 | 01.06.2019 17:30
385153 01.06.2019 17:30 TJ FO Pataš 1 : 1 DSC Orechová Potôň B
385154 | 01.06.2019 17:30
385154 01.06.2019 17:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň
385148 | 02.06.2019 10:30
385148 02.06.2019 10:30 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 1 : 3 ŠK Rohovce
385149 | 02.06.2019 17:30
385149 02.06.2019 17:30 OFK Padáň 3 : 2 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
385151 | 02.06.2019 17:30
385151 02.06.2019 17:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 10 : 0 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
26. kolo | 08.06.2019 17:30:00
385156 | 08.06.2019 17:30
385156 08.06.2019 17:30 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň 4 : 3 TJ FO Pataš
385157 | 08.06.2019 17:30
385157 08.06.2019 17:30 DSC Orechová Potôň B 2 : 2 ŠK Čakany
385159 | 08.06.2019 17:30
385159 08.06.2019 17:30 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O 1 : 8 OFK Trhová Hradská
385161 | 08.06.2019 17:30
385161 08.06.2019 17:30 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 5 : 2 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
385158 | 09.06.2019 10:30
385158 09.06.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 3 : 7 OFK Rapid Ohrady
385155 | 09.06.2019 17:30
385155 09.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Rohovce 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
385160 | 09.06.2019 17:30
385160 09.06.2019 17:30 FK Trnávka 1 : 2 OFK Padáň
Tabuľka VII. liga ObFZ DS - VII.liga ObFZ DS

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 26 25 0 1 105:19 75 14 36 203.95
2 OFK Rapid Ohrady 26 21 1 4 110:25 64 13 25 193.15
3 TJ Družstevník Čilizská Radvaň 26 20 1 5 73:32 61 12 22 186.75
4 ŠK Čakany 26 16 2 8 66:54 50 11 11 189.55
5 FK Trnávka 26 12 5 9 59:46 41 10 2 194.4
6 OFK Trhová Hradská 26 10 6 10 69:48 36 9 -3 179.05
7 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 26 10 3 13 49:81 33 8 -6 186.45
8 ŠK Rohovce 26 7 6 13 43:59 27 7 -12 186.7
9 DSC Orechová Potôň B 26 7 6 13 41:68 27 6 -12 181.75
10 TJ FO Pataš 26 7 5 14 43:75 26 5 -13 186.6
11 OFK Padáň 26 6 8 12 49:68 26 4 -13 185.55
12 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 26 7 3 16 31:59 24 3 -15 190.15
13 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O 26 6 3 17 28:72 21 2 -18 186.3
14 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 26 3 1 22 36:96 10 1 -29 171.75