III. liga P U11 ObFZ DS


Nadstavba - skupina A - o titul
Kolo 1 | 01.04.2018 09:30:00
351902 | 01.05.2018 09:30
351902 01.05.2018 09:30 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
351903 | 01.05.2018 09:30
351903 01.05.2018 09:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 2 | 01.04.2018 10:00:00
351904 | 01.05.2018 10:00
351904 01.05.2018 10:00 TJ PALAS Jahodná 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
351905 | 01.05.2018 10:00
351905 01.05.2018 10:00 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 3 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 3 | 01.04.2018 10:30:00
351908 | 01.05.2018 10:30
351908 01.05.2018 10:30 TJ PALAS Jahodná 3 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
351909 | 01.05.2018 10:30
351909 01.05.2018 10:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
Kolo 4 | 01.04.2018 11:00:00
351910 | 01.05.2018 11:00
351910 01.05.2018 11:00 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 4 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
351911 | 01.05.2018 11:00
351911 01.05.2018 11:00 TJ PALAS Jahodná 5 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 5 | 01.04.2018 11:30:00
351912 | 01.05.2018 11:30
351912 01.05.2018 11:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
351913 | 01.05.2018 11:30
351913 01.05.2018 11:30 TJ PALAS Jahodná 1 : 1 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Kolo 6 | 15.04.2018 09:30:00
351951 | 15.04.2018 09:30
351951 15.04.2018 09:30 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
351952 | 15.04.2018 09:30
351952 15.04.2018 09:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 : 4 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 7 | 15.04.2018 10:00:00
351953 | 15.04.2018 10:00
351953 15.04.2018 10:00 TJ PALAS Jahodná 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
351954 | 15.04.2018 10:00
351954 15.04.2018 10:00 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 5 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 8 | 15.04.2018 10:30:00
351955 | 15.04.2018 10:30
351955 15.04.2018 10:30 TJ PALAS Jahodná 2 : 5 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
351956 | 15.04.2018 10:30
351956 15.04.2018 10:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
Kolo 9 | 15.04.2018 11:00:00
351957 | 15.04.2018 11:00
351957 15.04.2018 11:00 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 1 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
351958 | 15.04.2018 11:00
351958 15.04.2018 11:00 TJ PALAS Jahodná 3 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 10 | 15.04.2018 11:30:00
351959 | 15.04.2018 11:30
351959 15.04.2018 11:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
351960 | 15.04.2018 11:30
351960 15.04.2018 11:30 TJ PALAS Jahodná 3 : 2 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Kolo 11 | 29.04.2018 09:30:00
352061 | 29.04.2018 09:30
352061 29.04.2018 09:30 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
352062 | 29.04.2018 09:30
352062 29.04.2018 09:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 : 5 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 12 | 29.04.2018 10:00:00
352063 | 29.04.2018 10:00
352063 29.04.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 1 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
352064 | 29.04.2018 10:00
352064 29.04.2018 10:00 TJ PALAS Jahodná 3 : 4 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Kolo 13 | 29.04.2018 10:30:00
352065 | 29.04.2018 10:30
352065 29.04.2018 10:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1 : 6 TJ PALAS Jahodná
352066 | 29.04.2018 10:30
352066 29.04.2018 10:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 6 : 2 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
Kolo 14 | 29.04.2018 11:00:00
352067 | 29.04.2018 11:00
352067 29.04.2018 11:00 TJ PALAS Jahodná 3 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
352068 | 29.04.2018 11:00
352068 29.04.2018 11:00 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 4 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 15 | 29.04.2018 11:30:00
352069 | 29.04.2018 11:30
352069 29.04.2018 11:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 10 : 1 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
352070 | 29.04.2018 11:30
352070 29.04.2018 11:30 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 1 : 3 TJ PALAS Jahodná
Kolo 16 | 13.05.2018 09:30:00
352071 | 13.05.2018 09:30
352071 13.05.2018 09:30 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
352072 | 13.05.2018 09:30
352072 13.05.2018 09:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 17 | 13.05.2018 10:00:00
352073 | 13.05.2018 10:00
352073 13.05.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 1 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
352074 | 13.05.2018 10:00
352074 13.05.2018 10:00 TJ PALAS Jahodná 6 : 0 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Kolo 18 | 13.05.2018 10:30:00
352075 | 13.05.2018 10:30
352075 13.05.2018 10:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 : 5 TJ PALAS Jahodná
352076 | 13.05.2018 10:30
352076 13.05.2018 10:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
Kolo 19 | 13.05.2018 11:00:00
352077 | 13.05.2018 11:00
352077 13.05.2018 11:00 TJ PALAS Jahodná 2 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
352078 | 13.05.2018 11:00
352078 13.05.2018 11:00 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 2 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 20 | 13.05.2018 11:30:00
352079 | 13.05.2018 11:30
352079 13.05.2018 11:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 4 : 1 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
352080 | 13.05.2018 11:30
352080 13.05.2018 11:30 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 0 : 2 TJ PALAS Jahodná
Kolo 21 | 27.05.2018 09:30:00
352081 | 27.05.2018 09:30
352081 27.05.2018 09:30 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
352082 | 27.05.2018 09:30
352082 27.05.2018 09:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 22 | 27.05.2018 10:00:00
352083 | 27.05.2018 10:00
352083 27.05.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 0 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
352084 | 27.05.2018 10:00
352084 27.05.2018 10:00 TJ PALAS Jahodná 7 : 0 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 10:30:00
352085 | 27.05.2018 10:30
352085 27.05.2018 10:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 : 4 TJ PALAS Jahodná
352086 | 27.05.2018 10:30
352086 27.05.2018 10:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
Kolo 24 | 27.05.2018 11:00:00
352087 | 27.05.2018 11:00
352087 27.05.2018 11:00 TJ PALAS Jahodná 1 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
352088 | 27.05.2018 11:00
352088 27.05.2018 11:00 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 5 : 4 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 25 | 27.05.2018 11:30:00
352089 | 27.05.2018 11:30
352089 27.05.2018 11:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 4 : 3 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
352090 | 27.05.2018 11:30
352090 27.05.2018 11:30 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 1 : 5 TJ PALAS Jahodná
Tabuľka III. liga P U11 ObFZ DS - Nadstavba - skupina A - o titul

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ PALAS Jahodná 20 16 2 2 72:23 50 5 8 0
2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 20 11 3 6 66:32 36 4 12 0
3 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 20 9 2 9 47:57 29 3 -7 0
4 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 20 3 5 12 24:60 14 2 -16 0
5 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 20 3 4 13 20:57 13 1 -5 0