Nadstavba - skupina A - o titul
Kolo 1 | 01.04.2018 09:30:00
351902 | 01.05.2018 09:30
35190201.05.2018 09:301. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy4 : 0TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
351903 | 01.05.2018 09:30
35190301.05.2018 09:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 2 | 01.04.2018 10:00:00
351904 | 01.05.2018 10:00
35190401.05.2018 10:00TJ PALAS Jahodná2 : 0TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
351905 | 01.05.2018 10:00
35190501.05.2018 10:001. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy3 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 3 | 01.04.2018 10:30:00
351908 | 01.05.2018 10:30
35190801.05.2018 10:30TJ PALAS Jahodná3 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
351909 | 01.05.2018 10:30
35190901.05.2018 10:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 2TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
Kolo 4 | 01.04.2018 11:00:00
351910 | 01.05.2018 11:00
35191001.05.2018 11:001. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy4 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
351911 | 01.05.2018 11:00
35191101.05.2018 11:00TJ PALAS Jahodná5 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 5 | 01.04.2018 11:30:00
351912 | 01.05.2018 11:30
35191201.05.2018 11:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda4 : 0TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
351913 | 01.05.2018 11:30
35191301.05.2018 11:30TJ PALAS Jahodná1 : 11. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Kolo 6 | 15.04.2018 09:30:00
351951 | 15.04.2018 09:30
35195115.04.2018 09:301. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy3 : 0TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
351952 | 15.04.2018 09:30
35195215.04.2018 09:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo0 : 4FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 7 | 15.04.2018 10:00:00
351953 | 15.04.2018 10:00
35195315.04.2018 10:00TJ PALAS Jahodná6 : 1TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
351954 | 15.04.2018 10:00
35195415.04.2018 10:001. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy5 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 8 | 15.04.2018 10:30:00
351955 | 15.04.2018 10:30
35195515.04.2018 10:30TJ PALAS Jahodná2 : 5FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
351956 | 15.04.2018 10:30
35195615.04.2018 10:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 1TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
Kolo 9 | 15.04.2018 11:00:00
351957 | 15.04.2018 11:00
35195715.04.2018 11:001. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy1 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
351958 | 15.04.2018 11:00
35195815.04.2018 11:00TJ PALAS Jahodná3 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 10 | 15.04.2018 11:30:00
351959 | 15.04.2018 11:30
35195915.04.2018 11:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda7 : 0TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
351960 | 15.04.2018 11:30
35196015.04.2018 11:30TJ PALAS Jahodná3 : 21. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Kolo 11 | 29.04.2018 09:30:00
352061 | 29.04.2018 09:30
35206129.04.2018 09:301. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy1 : 1TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
352062 | 29.04.2018 09:30
35206229.04.2018 09:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo0 : 5FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 12 | 29.04.2018 10:00:00
352063 | 29.04.2018 10:00
35206329.04.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove1 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
352064 | 29.04.2018 10:00
35206429.04.2018 10:00TJ PALAS Jahodná3 : 41. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Kolo 13 | 29.04.2018 10:30:00
352065 | 29.04.2018 10:30
35206529.04.2018 10:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo1 : 6TJ PALAS Jahodná
352066 | 29.04.2018 10:30
35206629.04.2018 10:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda6 : 2TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
Kolo 14 | 29.04.2018 11:00:00
352067 | 29.04.2018 11:00
35206729.04.2018 11:00TJ PALAS Jahodná3 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
352068 | 29.04.2018 11:00
35206829.04.2018 11:001. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy4 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 15 | 29.04.2018 11:30:00
352069 | 29.04.2018 11:30
35206929.04.2018 11:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda10 : 11. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
352070 | 29.04.2018 11:30
35207029.04.2018 11:30TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove1 : 3TJ PALAS Jahodná
Kolo 16 | 13.05.2018 09:30:00
352071 | 13.05.2018 09:30
35207113.05.2018 09:301. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy2 : 3TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
352072 | 13.05.2018 09:30
35207213.05.2018 09:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 17 | 13.05.2018 10:00:00
352073 | 13.05.2018 10:00
35207313.05.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove1 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
352074 | 13.05.2018 10:00
35207413.05.2018 10:00TJ PALAS Jahodná6 : 01. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Kolo 18 | 13.05.2018 10:30:00
352075 | 13.05.2018 10:30
35207513.05.2018 10:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo0 : 5TJ PALAS Jahodná
352076 | 13.05.2018 10:30
35207613.05.2018 10:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2 : 3TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
Kolo 19 | 13.05.2018 11:00:00
352077 | 13.05.2018 11:00
35207713.05.2018 11:00TJ PALAS Jahodná2 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
352078 | 13.05.2018 11:00
35207813.05.2018 11:001. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy2 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 20 | 13.05.2018 11:30:00
352079 | 13.05.2018 11:30
35207913.05.2018 11:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda4 : 11. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
352080 | 13.05.2018 11:30
35208013.05.2018 11:30TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove0 : 2TJ PALAS Jahodná
Kolo 21 | 27.05.2018 09:30:00
352081 | 27.05.2018 09:30
35208127.05.2018 09:301. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy  :  TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
352082 | 27.05.2018 09:30
35208227.05.2018 09:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 22 | 27.05.2018 10:00:00
352083 | 27.05.2018 10:00
35208327.05.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
352084 | 27.05.2018 10:00
35208427.05.2018 10:00TJ PALAS Jahodná  :  1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 10:30:00
352085 | 27.05.2018 10:30
35208527.05.2018 10:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  TJ PALAS Jahodná
352086 | 27.05.2018 10:30
35208627.05.2018 10:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
Kolo 24 | 27.05.2018 11:00:00
352087 | 27.05.2018 11:00
35208727.05.2018 11:00TJ PALAS Jahodná  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
352088 | 27.05.2018 11:00
35208827.05.2018 11:001. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 25 | 27.05.2018 11:30:00
352089 | 27.05.2018 11:30
35208927.05.2018 11:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
352090 | 27.05.2018 11:30
35209027.05.2018 11:30TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove  :  TJ PALAS Jahodná
Tabuľka III. liga P U11 ObFZ DS - Nadstavba - skupina A - o titul

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ PALAS Jahodná16122255:2238520
2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1692558:26294110
31. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy1682638:39263-40
4ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo16241017:49102-140
5TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove16241016:48101-20