VII. liga ObFZ DS


VII. liga ObFZ DS
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:30:00
286793 | 12.08.2017 17:00
286793 12.08.2017 17:00 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove 0 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
286792 | 12.08.2017 17:30
286792 12.08.2017 17:30 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň 0 : 1 OFK Padáň
286795 | 12.08.2017 17:30
286795 12.08.2017 17:30 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 4 : 0 TJ SC Potônske Lúky
286797 | 12.08.2017 17:30
286797 12.08.2017 17:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 2 : 1 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
286798 | 13.08.2017 10:30
286798 13.08.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 0 : 3 ŠK Rohovce
286794 | 13.08.2017 17:30
286794 13.08.2017 17:30 OFK Trhová Hradská 2 : 1 TJ FO Pataš
286796 | 13.08.2017 17:30
286796 13.08.2017 17:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 3 : 0 FK Trnávka
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
286805 | 19.08.2017 16:00
286805 19.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň 2 : 1 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
286799 | 19.08.2017 17:00
286799 19.08.2017 17:00 OFK Padáň 3 : 0 ŠK Rohovce
286802 | 19.08.2017 17:00
286802 19.08.2017 17:00 TJ SC Potônske Lúky 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
286800 | 20.08.2017 10:30
286800 20.08.2017 10:30 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Mierovo
286801 | 20.08.2017 16:00
286801 20.08.2017 16:00 FK Trnávka 1 : 1 OFK Rapid Ohrady
286803 | 20.08.2017 16:00
286803 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ FO Pataš 1 : 0 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
286804 | 20.08.2017 17:00
286804 20.08.2017 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 4 : 0 OFK Trhová Hradská
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
286809 | 26.08.2017 17:00
286809 26.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 1 : 0 TJ FO Pataš
286812 | 26.08.2017 17:00
286812 26.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Rohovce 9 : 0 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
286807 | 27.08.2017 10:30
286807 27.08.2017 10:30 OFK Trhová Hradská 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
286811 | 27.08.2017 10:30
286811 27.08.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 2 : 1 FK Trnávka
286806 | 27.08.2017 17:00
286806 27.08.2017 17:00 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove 0 : 5 OFK Padáň
286808 | 27.08.2017 17:00
286808 27.08.2017 17:00 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 2 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
286810 | 27.08.2017 17:00
286810 27.08.2017 17:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 2 : 1 TJ SC Potônske Lúky
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
286815 | 02.09.2017 16:00
286815 02.09.2017 16:00 TJ SC Potônske Lúky 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Mierovo
286816 | 02.09.2017 16:00
286816 02.09.2017 16:00 TJ FO Pataš 2 : 1 OFK Rapid Ohrady
286818 | 02.09.2017 16:00
286818 02.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň 4 : 1 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
286817 | 03.09.2017 10:30
286817 03.09.2017 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
286813 | 03.09.2017 16:00
286813 03.09.2017 16:00 OFK Padáň 3 : 0 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
286814 | 03.09.2017 16:00
286814 03.09.2017 16:00 FK Trnávka 3 : 2 ŠK Rohovce
286819 | 03.09.2017 16:00
286819 03.09.2017 16:00 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove 2 : 6 OFK Trhová Hradská
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 16:00:00
286821 | 09.09.2017 16:00
286821 09.09.2017 16:00 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 2 : 0 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
286823 | 09.09.2017 16:00
286823 09.09.2017 16:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 2 : 5 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
286825 | 09.09.2017 16:00
286825 09.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Rohovce 3 : 1 TJ SC Potônske Lúky
286826 | 10.09.2017 10:30
286826 10.09.2017 10:30 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 1 : 1 FK Trnávka
286820 | 10.09.2017 16:00
286820 10.09.2017 16:00 OFK Trhová Hradská 1 : 2 OFK Padáň
286822 | 10.09.2017 16:00
286822 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
286824 | 10.09.2017 16:00
286824 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 1 : 1 TJ FO Pataš
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
286827 | 16.09.2017 15:30
286827 16.09.2017 15:30 OFK Padáň 3 : 0 FK Trnávka
286828 | 16.09.2017 15:30
286828 16.09.2017 15:30 TJ SC Potônske Lúky 0 : 4 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
286829 | 16.09.2017 15:30
286829 16.09.2017 15:30 TJ FO Pataš 3 : 1 ŠK Rohovce
286831 | 16.09.2017 15:30
286831 16.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň 3 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
286830 | 17.09.2017 15:30
286830 17.09.2017 15:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 8 : 2 TJ Družstevník Mierovo
286832 | 17.09.2017 16:00
286832 17.09.2017 16:00 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove 1 : 11 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
286833 | 27.09.2017 16:30
286833 27.09.2017 16:30 OFK Trhová Hradská 2 : 2 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
286835 | 23.09.2017 15:30
286835 23.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 4 : 1 OFK Trhová Hradská
286840 | 23.09.2017 15:30
286840 23.09.2017 15:30 FK Trnávka 3 : 1 TJ SC Potônske Lúky
286837 | 24.09.2017 10:30
286837 24.09.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
286839 | 24.09.2017 10:30
286839 24.09.2017 10:30 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 1 : 4 TJ FO Pataš
286834 | 24.09.2017 15:30
286834 24.09.2017 15:30 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 0 : 0 OFK Padáň
286836 | 24.09.2017 15:30
286836 24.09.2017 15:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 3 : 0 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
286838 | 24.09.2017 15:30
286838 24.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Rohovce 3 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
286841 | 30.09.2017 14:30
286841 30.09.2017 14:30 TJ SC Potônske Lúky 1 : 3 OFK Padáň
286842 | 30.09.2017 14:30
286842 30.09.2017 14:30 TJ FO Pataš 2 : 2 FK Trnávka
286844 | 30.09.2017 14:30
286844 30.09.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň 1 : 1 ŠK Rohovce
286845 | 30.09.2017 14:30
286845 30.09.2017 14:30 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove 3 : 6 TJ Družstevník Mierovo
286843 | 01.10.2017 10:30
286843 01.10.2017 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 1 : 0 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
286846 | 01.10.2017 14:30
286846 01.10.2017 14:30 OFK Trhová Hradská 3 : 1 OFK Rapid Ohrady
286847 | 01.10.2017 14:30
286847 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
286849 | 07.10.2017 14:30
286849 07.10.2017 14:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 0 : 1 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
286854 | 07.10.2017 14:30
286854 07.10.2017 14:30 TJ SC Potônske Lúky 2 : 4 TJ FO Pataš
286850 | 08.10.2017 10:30
286850 08.10.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 1 : 3 OFK Trhová Hradská
286852 | 08.10.2017 10:30
286852 08.10.2017 10:30 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 1 : 6 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
286848 | 08.10.2017 14:30
286848 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 3 : 1 OFK Padáň
286851 | 08.10.2017 14:30
286851 08.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Rohovce 3 : 1 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
286853 | 08.10.2017 15:00
286853 08.10.2017 15:00 FK Trnávka 1 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
286855 | 14.10.2017 14:30
286855 14.10.2017 14:30 OFK Padáň 2 : 1 TJ FO Pataš
286857 | 14.10.2017 14:30
286857 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň 6 : 0 FK Trnávka
286858 | 14.10.2017 14:30
286858 14.10.2017 14:30 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove 1 : 4 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
286856 | 15.10.2017 14:30
286856 15.10.2017 14:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 3 : 0 TJ SC Potônske Lúky
286859 | 15.10.2017 14:30
286859 15.10.2017 14:30 OFK Trhová Hradská 3 : 0 ŠK Rohovce
286860 | 15.10.2017 14:30
286860 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Mierovo
286861 | 15.10.2017 14:30
286861 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 5 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
286866 | 21.10.2017 14:00
286866 21.10.2017 14:00 FK Trnávka 1 : 0 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
286867 | 21.10.2017 14:00
286867 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ SC Potônske Lúky 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
286863 | 22.10.2017 10:30
286863 22.10.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
286865 | 22.10.2017 10:30
286865 22.10.2017 10:30 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 1 : 4 OFK Trhová Hradská
286862 | 22.10.2017 14:00
286862 22.10.2017 14:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 0 : 5 OFK Padáň
286864 | 22.10.2017 14:00
286864 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Rohovce 5 : 1 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
286868 | 22.10.2017 14:00
286868 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ FO Pataš 1 : 5 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
286870 | 28.10.2017 14:00
286870 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň 3 : 1 TJ FO Pataš
286873 | 28.10.2017 14:00
286873 28.10.2017 14:00 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 4 : 3 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
286869 | 11.11.2017 13:30
286869 11.11.2017 13:30 OFK Padáň 2 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
286871 | 11.11.2017 13:30
286871 11.11.2017 13:30 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove 3 : 0 TJ SC Potônske Lúky
286872 | 11.11.2017 13:30
286872 11.11.2017 13:30 OFK Trhová Hradská 2 : 1 FK Trnávka
286875 | 11.11.2017 13:30
286875 11.11.2017 13:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Mierovo
286874 | 12.11.2017 13:30
286874 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 5 : 0 ŠK Rohovce
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
286880 | 04.11.2017 13:30
286880 04.11.2017 13:30 TJ SC Potônske Lúky 0 : 1 OFK Trhová Hradská
286876 | 05.11.2017 10:30
286876 05.11.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 2 : 2 OFK Padáň
286878 | 05.11.2017 10:30
286878 05.11.2017 10:30 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
286882 | 05.11.2017 10:30
286882 05.11.2017 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 10 : 2 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
286877 | 05.11.2017 13:30
286877 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Rohovce 1 : 1 OFK Rapid Ohrady
286879 | 05.11.2017 13:30
286879 05.11.2017 13:30 FK Trnávka 4 : 1 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
286881 | 05.11.2017 13:30
286881 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ FO Pataš 1 : 1 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
Kolo 14 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
286885 | 10.03.2018 14:30
286885 10.03.2018 14:30 TJ FO Pataš 3 : 0 OFK Trhová Hradská
286886 | 10.03.2018 14:30
286886 10.03.2018 14:30 TJ SC Potônske Lúky 2 : 2 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
286889 | 10.03.2018 14:30
286889 10.03.2018 14:30 ŠK Rohovce 6 : 2 TJ Družstevník Mierovo
286884 | 11.03.2018 10:30
286884 11.03.2018 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 7 : 1 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
286888 | 11.03.2018 10:30
286888 11.03.2018 10:30 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 0 : 9 OFK Rapid Ohrady
286883 | 11.03.2018 14:30
286883 11.03.2018 14:30 OFK Padáň 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
286887 | 11.03.2018 14:30
286887 11.03.2018 14:30 FK Trnávka 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
Kolo 15 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
286890 | 01.05.2018 16:30
286890 01.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Rohovce 3 : 4 OFK Padáň
286891 | 01.05.2018 16:30
286891 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 3 : 1 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
286892 | 01.05.2018 16:30
286892 01.05.2018 16:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 6 : 0 FK Trnávka
286893 | 01.05.2018 16:30
286893 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 4 : 0 TJ SC Potônske Lúky
286894 | 01.05.2018 16:30
286894 01.05.2018 16:30 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 1 : 1 TJ FO Pataš
286895 | 01.05.2018 16:30
286895 01.05.2018 16:30 OFK Trhová Hradská 2 : 6 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
286896 | 01.05.2018 16:30
286896 01.05.2018 16:30 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
Kolo 16 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
286898 | 24.03.2018 15:00
286898 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň 1 : 1 OFK Trhová Hradská
286901 | 24.03.2018 15:00
286901 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ SC Potônske Lúky 1 : 3 OFK Rapid Ohrady
286903 | 25.03.2018 10:30
286903 25.03.2018 10:30 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 1 : 8 ŠK Rohovce
286897 | 25.03.2018 15:00
286897 25.03.2018 15:00 OFK Padáň 2 : 1 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
286899 | 25.03.2018 15:00
286899 25.03.2018 15:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 6 : 0 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
286900 | 25.03.2018 15:00
286900 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ FO Pataš 0 : 6 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
286902 | 25.03.2018 15:00
286902 25.03.2018 15:00 FK Trnávka 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Mierovo
Kolo 17 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
286908 | 31.03.2018 15:30
286908 31.03.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 1 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
286904 | 01.04.2018 10:30
286904 01.04.2018 10:30 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 3 : 2 OFK Padáň
286906 | 01.04.2018 10:30
286906 01.04.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 1 : 2 TJ SC Potônske Lúky
286910 | 01.04.2018 10:30
286910 01.04.2018 10:30 OFK Trhová Hradská 9 : 0 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
286905 | 01.04.2018 15:30
286905 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Rohovce 1 : 0 FK Trnávka
286907 | 01.04.2018 15:30
286907 01.04.2018 15:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 4 : 2 TJ FO Pataš
286909 | 01.04.2018 15:30
286909 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
Kolo 18 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
286911 | 07.04.2018 15:30
286911 07.04.2018 15:30 OFK Padáň 3 : 2 OFK Trhová Hradská
286912 | 07.04.2018 15:30
286912 07.04.2018 15:30 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove 1 : 2 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
286913 | 07.04.2018 15:30
286913 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň 1 : 5 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
286916 | 07.04.2018 15:30
286916 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ SC Potônske Lúky 0 : 0 ŠK Rohovce
286914 | 08.04.2018 15:30
286914 08.04.2018 15:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 2 : 1 OFK Rapid Ohrady
286915 | 08.04.2018 15:30
286915 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ FO Pataš 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Mierovo
286917 | 08.04.2018 15:30
286917 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Trnávka 0 : 1 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
Kolo 19 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
286920 | 14.04.2018 15:30
286920 14.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Rohovce 4 : 3 TJ FO Pataš
286922 | 14.04.2018 15:30
286922 14.04.2018 15:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
286924 | 14.04.2018 15:30
286924 14.04.2018 15:30 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 2 : 2 OFK Trhová Hradská
286919 | 15.04.2018 10:30
286919 15.04.2018 10:30 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 3 : 1 TJ SC Potônske Lúky
286918 | 15.04.2018 15:30
286918 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Trnávka 3 : 2 OFK Padáň
286921 | 15.04.2018 15:30
286921 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 1 : 6 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
286923 | 15.04.2018 15:30
286923 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 3 : 0 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
Kolo 20 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
286930 | 21.04.2018 16:00
286930 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ FO Pataš 0 : 0 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
286931 | 21.04.2018 16:00
286931 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ SC Potônske Lúky 2 : 2 FK Trnávka
286929 | 22.04.2018 10:30
286929 22.04.2018 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 3 : 0 ŠK Rohovce
286925 | 22.04.2018 16:00
286925 22.04.2018 16:00 OFK Padáň 2 : 0 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
286926 | 22.04.2018 16:00
286926 22.04.2018 16:00 OFK Trhová Hradská 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
286927 | 22.04.2018 16:00
286927 22.04.2018 16:00 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove 1 : 9 OFK Rapid Ohrady
286928 | 22.04.2018 16:00
286928 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Mierovo
Kolo 21 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
286936 | 28.04.2018 10:30
286936 28.04.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 4 : 1 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
286932 | 28.04.2018 16:00
286932 28.04.2018 16:00 OFK Padáň 2 : 0 TJ SC Potônske Lúky
286933 | 28.04.2018 16:00
286933 28.04.2018 16:00 FK Trnávka 0 : 1 TJ FO Pataš
286934 | 28.04.2018 16:00
286934 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 0 : 4 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
286935 | 28.04.2018 16:00
286935 28.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Rohovce 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
286937 | 28.04.2018 16:00
286937 28.04.2018 16:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 7 : 0 OFK Trhová Hradská
286938 | 28.04.2018 16:00
286938 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 7 : 0 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
Kolo 22 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
286939 | 06.05.2018 16:30
286939 06.05.2018 16:30 OFK Padáň 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
286940 | 06.05.2018 16:30
286940 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 3 : 2 OFK Rapid Ohrady
286941 | 06.05.2018 16:30
286941 06.05.2018 16:30 OFK Trhová Hradská 7 : 3 TJ Družstevník Mierovo
286942 | 06.05.2018 16:30
286942 06.05.2018 16:30 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove 1 : 2 ŠK Rohovce
286943 | 06.05.2018 16:30
286943 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň 4 : 1 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
286944 | 06.05.2018 16:30
286944 06.05.2018 16:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 4 : 1 FK Trnávka
286945 | 06.05.2018 16:30
286945 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ FO Pataš 4 : 1 TJ SC Potônske Lúky
Kolo 23 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
286946 | 12.05.2018 16:30
286946 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ FO Pataš 3 : 2 OFK Padáň
286947 | 12.05.2018 16:30
286947 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ SC Potônske Lúky 0 : 7 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
286949 | 13.05.2018 10:30
286949 13.05.2018 10:30 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 3 : 1 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
286951 | 13.05.2018 10:30
286951 13.05.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 0 : 1 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
286948 | 13.05.2018 16:30
286948 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Trnávka 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
286950 | 13.05.2018 16:30
286950 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Rohovce 3 : 1 OFK Trhová Hradská
286952 | 13.05.2018 16:30
286952 13.05.2018 16:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
Kolo 24 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
286953 | 19.05.2018 17:00
286953 19.05.2018 17:00 OFK Padáň 1 : 6 OFK Rapid Ohrady
286955 | 19.05.2018 17:00
286955 19.05.2018 17:00 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 1 : 3 ŠK Rohovce
286958 | 19.05.2018 17:00
286958 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň 3 : 1 TJ SC Potônske Lúky
286954 | 20.05.2018 17:00
286954 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Mierovo
286956 | 20.05.2018 17:00
286956 20.05.2018 17:00 OFK Trhová Hradská 7 : 2 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
286959 | 20.05.2018 17:00
286959 20.05.2018 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 6 : 0 TJ FO Pataš
286957 | 20.05.2018 17:30
286957 20.05.2018 17:30 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove 0 : 6 FK Trnávka
Kolo 25 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
286960 | 26.05.2018 16:00
286960 26.05.2018 16:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B   :   OFK Padáň
286962 | 26.05.2018 17:00
286962 26.05.2018 17:00 TJ SC Potônske Lúky   :   Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
286965 | 26.05.2018 17:00
286965 26.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Rohovce   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
286966 | 27.05.2018 10:30
286966 27.05.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Mierovo   :   OFK Rapid Ohrady
286961 | 27.05.2018 17:00
286961 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ FO Pataš   :   TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
286963 | 27.05.2018 17:00
286963 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Trnávka   :   OFK Trhová Hradská
286964 | 27.05.2018 17:00
286964 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove   :   FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
Kolo 26 | 03.06.2018 17:30:00
286967 | 02.06.2018 17:30
286967 02.06.2018 17:30 OFK Padáň   :   TJ Družstevník Mierovo
286968 | 02.06.2018 17:30
286968 02.06.2018 17:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady   :   ŠK Rohovce
286969 | 02.06.2018 17:30
286969 02.06.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál   :   TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
286970 | 02.06.2018 17:30
286970 02.06.2018 17:30 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves   :   FK Trnávka
286971 | 02.06.2018 17:30
286971 02.06.2018 17:30 OFK Trhová Hradská   :   TJ SC Potônske Lúky
286972 | 02.06.2018 17:30
286972 02.06.2018 17:30 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove   :   TJ FO Pataš
286973 | 02.06.2018 17:30
286973 02.06.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
Tabuľka VII. liga ObFZ DS - VII. liga ObFZ DS

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 24 22 1 1 102:22 67 14 31 187.15
2 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 24 19 2 3 86:19 59 13 23 177.05
3 OFK Padáň 24 15 3 6 54:33 48 12 12 166.95
4 ŠK Rohovce 24 14 3 7 64:40 45 11 9 174.7
5 OFK Trhová Hradská 24 12 3 9 63:53 39 10 3 165.75
6 OFK Rapid Ohrady 24 11 4 9 69:41 37 9 1 175.05
7 TJ FO Pataš 24 10 5 9 41:47 35 8 -1 164.3
8 TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň 24 9 5 10 53:57 32 7 -4 165.05
9 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 24 9 5 10 38:52 32 6 -4 169.6
10 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 24 6 7 11 44:67 25 5 -11 181.4
11 FK Trnávka 24 6 6 12 33:49 24 4 -12 182.4
12 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 24 6 3 15 32:78 21 3 -15 170.55
13 TJ SC Potônske Lúky 24 2 3 19 22:69 9 2 -27 166.45
14 Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove 24 1 2 21 23:97 5 1 -31 170.9