VII. liga ObFZ DS
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:30:00
286793 | 12.08.2017 17:00
28679312.08.2017 17:00Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove0 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
286792 | 12.08.2017 17:30
28679212.08.2017 17:30TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň0 : 1OFK Padáň
286795 | 12.08.2017 17:30
28679512.08.2017 17:30FK Blahová, Bellova Ves4 : 0TJ SC Potônske Lúky
286797 | 12.08.2017 17:30
28679712.08.2017 17:30OFK Rapid Ohrady2 : 1TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
286798 | 13.08.2017 10:30
28679813.08.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Mierovo0 : 3ŠK Rohovce
286794 | 13.08.2017 17:30
28679413.08.2017 17:30OFK Trhová Hradská2 : 1TJ FO Pataš
286796 | 13.08.2017 17:30
28679613.08.2017 17:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál3 : 0FK Trnávka
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
286805 | 19.08.2017 16:00
28680519.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň2 : 1Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
286799 | 19.08.2017 17:00
28679919.08.2017 17:00OFK Padáň3 : 0ŠK Rohovce
286802 | 19.08.2017 17:00
28680219.08.2017 17:00TJ SC Potônske Lúky2 : 3TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
286800 | 20.08.2017 10:30
28680020.08.2017 10:30TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove1 : 1TJ Družstevník Mierovo
286801 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28680120.08.2017 16:00FK Trnávka1 : 1OFK Rapid Ohrady
286803 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28680320.08.2017 16:00TJ FO Pataš1 : 0FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
286804 | 20.08.2017 17:00
28680420.08.2017 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B4 : 0OFK Trhová Hradská
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
286809 | 26.08.2017 17:00
28680926.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál1 : 0TJ FO Pataš
286812 | 26.08.2017 17:00
28681226.08.2017 17:00ŠK Rohovce9 : 0TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
286807 | 27.08.2017 10:30
28680727.08.2017 10:30OFK Trhová Hradská3 : 1TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
286811 | 27.08.2017 10:30
28681127.08.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Mierovo2 : 1FK Trnávka
286806 | 27.08.2017 17:00
28680627.08.2017 17:00Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove0 : 5OFK Padáň
286808 | 27.08.2017 17:00
28680827.08.2017 17:00FK Blahová, Bellova Ves2 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
286810 | 27.08.2017 17:00
28681027.08.2017 17:00OFK Rapid Ohrady2 : 1TJ SC Potônske Lúky
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
286815 | 02.09.2017 16:00
28681502.09.2017 16:00TJ SC Potônske Lúky2 : 4TJ Družstevník Mierovo
286816 | 02.09.2017 16:00
28681602.09.2017 16:00TJ FO Pataš2 : 1OFK Rapid Ohrady
286818 | 02.09.2017 16:00
28681802.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň4 : 1FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
286817 | 03.09.2017 10:30
28681703.09.2017 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B2 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
286813 | 03.09.2017 16:00
28681303.09.2017 16:00OFK Padáň3 : 0TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
286814 | 03.09.2017 16:00
28681403.09.2017 16:00FK Trnávka3 : 2ŠK Rohovce
286819 | 03.09.2017 16:00
28681903.09.2017 16:00Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove2 : 6OFK Trhová Hradská
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 16:00:00
286821 | 09.09.2017 16:00
28682109.09.2017 16:00FK Blahová, Bellova Ves2 : 0Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
286823 | 09.09.2017 16:00
28682309.09.2017 16:00OFK Rapid Ohrady2 : 5FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
286825 | 09.09.2017 16:00
28682509.09.2017 16:00ŠK Rohovce3 : 1TJ SC Potônske Lúky
286826 | 10.09.2017 10:30
28682610.09.2017 10:30TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove1 : 1FK Trnávka
286820 | 10.09.2017 16:00
28682010.09.2017 16:00OFK Trhová Hradská1 : 2OFK Padáň
286822 | 10.09.2017 16:00
28682210.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál3 : 1TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
286824 | 10.09.2017 16:00
28682410.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Mierovo1 : 1TJ FO Pataš
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
286827 | 16.09.2017 15:30
28682716.09.2017 15:30OFK Padáň3 : 0FK Trnávka
286828 | 16.09.2017 15:30
28682816.09.2017 15:30TJ SC Potônske Lúky0 : 4TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
286829 | 16.09.2017 15:30
28682916.09.2017 15:30TJ FO Pataš3 : 1ŠK Rohovce
286831 | 16.09.2017 15:30
28683116.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň3 : 0OFK Rapid Ohrady
286830 | 17.09.2017 15:30
28683017.09.2017 15:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B8 : 2TJ Družstevník Mierovo
286832 | 17.09.2017 16:00
28683217.09.2017 16:00Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove1 : 11TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
286833 | 27.09.2017 16:30
28683327.09.2017 16:30OFK Trhová Hradská2 : 2FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
286835 | 23.09.2017 15:30
28683523.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál4 : 1OFK Trhová Hradská
286840 | 23.09.2017 15:30
28684023.09.2017 15:30FK Trnávka3 : 1TJ SC Potônske Lúky
286837 | 24.09.2017 10:30
28683724.09.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Mierovo3 : 0TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
286839 | 24.09.2017 10:30
28683924.09.2017 10:30TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove1 : 4TJ FO Pataš
286834 | 24.09.2017 15:30
28683424.09.2017 15:30FK Blahová, Bellova Ves0 : 0OFK Padáň
286836 | 24.09.2017 15:30
28683624.09.2017 15:30OFK Rapid Ohrady3 : 0Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
286838 | 24.09.2017 15:30
28683824.09.2017 15:30ŠK Rohovce3 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
286841 | 30.09.2017 14:30
28684130.09.2017 14:30TJ SC Potônske Lúky1 : 3OFK Padáň
286842 | 30.09.2017 14:30
28684230.09.2017 14:30TJ FO Pataš2 : 2FK Trnávka
286844 | 30.09.2017 14:30
28684430.09.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň1 : 1ŠK Rohovce
286845 | 30.09.2017 14:30
28684530.09.2017 14:30Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove3 : 6TJ Družstevník Mierovo
286843 | 01.10.2017 10:30
28684301.10.2017 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B1 : 0TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
286846 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28684601.10.2017 14:30OFK Trhová Hradská3 : 1OFK Rapid Ohrady
286847 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28684701.10.2017 14:30FK Blahová, Bellova Ves2 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
286849 | 07.10.2017 14:30
28684907.10.2017 14:30OFK Rapid Ohrady0 : 1FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
286854 | 07.10.2017 14:30
28685407.10.2017 14:30TJ SC Potônske Lúky2 : 4TJ FO Pataš
286850 | 08.10.2017 10:30
28685008.10.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Mierovo1 : 3OFK Trhová Hradská
286852 | 08.10.2017 10:30
28685208.10.2017 10:30TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove1 : 6TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
286848 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28684808.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál3 : 1OFK Padáň
286851 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28685108.10.2017 14:30ŠK Rohovce3 : 1Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
286853 | 08.10.2017 15:00
28685308.10.2017 15:00FK Trnávka1 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
286855 | 14.10.2017 14:30
28685514.10.2017 14:30OFK Padáň2 : 1TJ FO Pataš
286857 | 14.10.2017 14:30
28685714.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň6 : 0FK Trnávka
286858 | 14.10.2017 14:30
28685814.10.2017 14:30Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove1 : 4TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
286856 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28685615.10.2017 14:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B3 : 0TJ SC Potônske Lúky
286859 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28685915.10.2017 14:30OFK Trhová Hradská3 : 0ŠK Rohovce
286860 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28686015.10.2017 14:30FK Blahová, Bellova Ves4 : 0TJ Družstevník Mierovo
286861 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28686115.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál5 : 0OFK Rapid Ohrady
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
286866 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28686621.10.2017 14:00FK Trnávka1 : 0Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
286867 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28686721.10.2017 14:00TJ SC Potônske Lúky2 : 1TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
286863 | 22.10.2017 10:30
28686322.10.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Mierovo2 : 2TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
286865 | 22.10.2017 10:30
28686522.10.2017 10:30TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove1 : 4OFK Trhová Hradská
286862 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28686222.10.2017 14:00OFK Rapid Ohrady0 : 5OFK Padáň
286864 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28686422.10.2017 14:00ŠK Rohovce5 : 1FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
286868 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28686822.10.2017 14:00TJ FO Pataš1 : 5FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
286870 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28687028.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň3 : 1TJ FO Pataš
286873 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28687328.10.2017 14:00FK Blahová, Bellova Ves4 : 3TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
286869 | 11.11.2017 13:30
28686911.11.2017 13:30OFK Padáň2 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
286871 | 11.11.2017 13:30
28687111.11.2017 13:30Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove3 : 0TJ SC Potônske Lúky
286872 | 11.11.2017 13:30
28687211.11.2017 13:30OFK Trhová Hradská2 : 1FK Trnávka
286875 | 11.11.2017 13:30
28687511.11.2017 13:30OFK Rapid Ohrady1 : 1TJ Družstevník Mierovo
286874 | 12.11.2017 13:30
28687412.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál5 : 0ŠK Rohovce
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
286880 | 04.11.2017 13:30
28688004.11.2017 13:30TJ SC Potônske Lúky0 : 1OFK Trhová Hradská
286876 | 05.11.2017 10:30
28687605.11.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Mierovo2 : 2OFK Padáň
286878 | 05.11.2017 10:30
28687805.11.2017 10:30TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove0 : 3TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
286882 | 05.11.2017 10:30
28688205.11.2017 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B10 : 2TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
286877 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28687705.11.2017 13:30ŠK Rohovce1 : 1OFK Rapid Ohrady
286879 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28687905.11.2017 13:30FK Trnávka4 : 1FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
286881 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28688105.11.2017 13:30TJ FO Pataš1 : 1Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
Kolo 14 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
286885 | 10.03.2018 14:30
28688510.03.2018 14:30TJ FO Pataš3 : 0OFK Trhová Hradská
286886 | 10.03.2018 14:30
28688610.03.2018 14:30TJ SC Potônske Lúky2 : 2FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
286889 | 10.03.2018 14:30
28688910.03.2018 14:30ŠK Rohovce6 : 2TJ Družstevník Mierovo
286884 | 11.03.2018 10:30
28688411.03.2018 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B7 : 1Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
286888 | 11.03.2018 10:30
28688811.03.2018 10:30TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove0 : 9OFK Rapid Ohrady
286883 | 11.03.2018 14:30
28688311.03.2018 14:30OFK Padáň2 : 1TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
286887 | 11.03.2018 14:30
28688711.03.2018 14:30FK Trnávka1 : 4TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
Kolo 15 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
286890 | 01.05.2018 16:30
28689001.05.2018 16:30ŠK Rohovce3 : 4OFK Padáň
286891 | 01.05.2018 16:30
28689101.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Mierovo3 : 1TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
286892 | 01.05.2018 16:30
28689201.05.2018 16:30OFK Rapid Ohrady6 : 0FK Trnávka
286893 | 01.05.2018 16:30
28689301.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál4 : 0TJ SC Potônske Lúky
286894 | 01.05.2018 16:30
28689401.05.2018 16:30FK Blahová, Bellova Ves1 : 1TJ FO Pataš
286895 | 01.05.2018 16:30
28689501.05.2018 16:30OFK Trhová Hradská2 : 6FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
286896 | 01.05.2018 16:30
28689601.05.2018 16:30Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove3 : 3TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
Kolo 16 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
286898 | 24.03.2018 15:00
28689824.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň1 : 1OFK Trhová Hradská
286901 | 24.03.2018 15:00
28690124.03.2018 15:00TJ SC Potônske Lúky1 : 3OFK Rapid Ohrady
286903 | 25.03.2018 10:30
28690325.03.2018 10:30TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove1 : 8ŠK Rohovce
286897 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28689725.03.2018 15:00OFK Padáň2 : 1Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
286899 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28689925.03.2018 15:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B6 : 0FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
286900 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28690025.03.2018 15:00TJ FO Pataš0 : 6TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
286902 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28690225.03.2018 15:00FK Trnávka0 : 0TJ Družstevník Mierovo
Kolo 17 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
286908 | 31.03.2018 15:30
28690831.03.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál1 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
286904 | 01.04.2018 10:30
28690401.04.2018 10:30TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove3 : 2OFK Padáň
286906 | 01.04.2018 10:30
28690601.04.2018 10:30TJ Družstevník Mierovo1 : 2TJ SC Potônske Lúky
286910 | 01.04.2018 10:30
28691001.04.2018 10:30OFK Trhová Hradská9 : 0Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
286905 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28690501.04.2018 15:30ŠK Rohovce1 : 0FK Trnávka
286907 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28690701.04.2018 15:30OFK Rapid Ohrady4 : 2TJ FO Pataš
286909 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28690901.04.2018 15:30FK Blahová, Bellova Ves2 : 3TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
Kolo 18 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
286911 | 07.04.2018 15:30
28691107.04.2018 15:30OFK Padáň3 : 2OFK Trhová Hradská
286912 | 07.04.2018 15:30
28691207.04.2018 15:30Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove1 : 2FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
286913 | 07.04.2018 15:30
28691307.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň1 : 5TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
286916 | 07.04.2018 15:30
28691607.04.2018 15:30TJ SC Potônske Lúky0 : 0ŠK Rohovce
286914 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28691408.04.2018 15:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B2 : 1OFK Rapid Ohrady
286915 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28691508.04.2018 15:30TJ FO Pataš2 : 1TJ Družstevník Mierovo
286917 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28691708.04.2018 15:30FK Trnávka0 : 1TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
Kolo 19 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
286920 | 14.04.2018 15:30
28692014.04.2018 15:30ŠK Rohovce4 : 3TJ FO Pataš
286922 | 14.04.2018 15:30
28692214.04.2018 15:30OFK Rapid Ohrady7 : 1TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
286924 | 14.04.2018 15:30
28692414.04.2018 15:30FK Blahová, Bellova Ves2 : 2OFK Trhová Hradská
286919 | 15.04.2018 10:30
28691915.04.2018 10:30TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove3 : 1TJ SC Potônske Lúky
286918 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28691815.04.2018 15:30FK Trnávka3 : 2OFK Padáň
286921 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28692115.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Mierovo1 : 6FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
286923 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28692315.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál3 : 0Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
Kolo 20 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
286930 | 21.04.2018 16:00
28693021.04.2018 16:00TJ FO Pataš0 : 0TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
286931 | 21.04.2018 16:00
28693121.04.2018 16:00TJ SC Potônske Lúky2 : 2FK Trnávka
286929 | 22.04.2018 10:30
28692922.04.2018 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B3 : 0ŠK Rohovce
286925 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28692522.04.2018 16:00OFK Padáň2 : 0FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
286926 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28692622.04.2018 16:00OFK Trhová Hradská1 : 3TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
286927 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28692722.04.2018 16:00Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove1 : 9OFK Rapid Ohrady
286928 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28692822.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň3 : 3TJ Družstevník Mierovo
Kolo 21 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
286936 | 28.04.2018 10:30
28693628.04.2018 10:30TJ Družstevník Mierovo4 : 1Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
286932 | 28.04.2018 16:00
28693228.04.2018 16:00OFK Padáň2 : 0TJ SC Potônske Lúky
286933 | 28.04.2018 16:00
28693328.04.2018 16:00FK Trnávka0 : 1TJ FO Pataš
286934 | 28.04.2018 16:00
28693428.04.2018 16:00TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove0 : 4FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
286935 | 28.04.2018 16:00
28693528.04.2018 16:00ŠK Rohovce3 : 1TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
286937 | 28.04.2018 16:00
28693728.04.2018 16:00OFK Rapid Ohrady7 : 0OFK Trhová Hradská
286938 | 28.04.2018 16:00
28693828.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál7 : 0FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
Kolo 22 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
286939 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28693906.05.2018 16:30OFK Padáň0 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
286940 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28694006.05.2018 16:30FK Blahová, Bellova Ves3 : 2OFK Rapid Ohrady
286941 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28694106.05.2018 16:30OFK Trhová Hradská7 : 3TJ Družstevník Mierovo
286942 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28694206.05.2018 16:30Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove1 : 2ŠK Rohovce
286943 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28694306.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň4 : 1TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
286944 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28694406.05.2018 16:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B4 : 1FK Trnávka
286945 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28694506.05.2018 16:30TJ FO Pataš4 : 1TJ SC Potônske Lúky
Kolo 23 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
286946 | 12.05.2018 16:30
28694612.05.2018 16:30TJ FO Pataš3 : 2OFK Padáň
286947 | 12.05.2018 16:30
28694712.05.2018 16:30TJ SC Potônske Lúky0 : 7FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
286949 | 13.05.2018 10:30
28694913.05.2018 10:30TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove3 : 1Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
286951 | 13.05.2018 10:30
28695113.05.2018 10:30TJ Družstevník Mierovo0 : 1FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
286948 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28694813.05.2018 16:30FK Trnávka2 : 2TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
286950 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28695013.05.2018 16:30ŠK Rohovce3 : 1OFK Trhová Hradská
286952 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28695213.05.2018 16:30OFK Rapid Ohrady1 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
Kolo 24 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
286953 | 19.05.2018 17:00
28695319.05.2018 17:00OFK Padáň1 : 6OFK Rapid Ohrady
286955 | 19.05.2018 17:00
28695519.05.2018 17:00FK Blahová, Bellova Ves1 : 3ŠK Rohovce
286958 | 19.05.2018 17:00
28695819.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň3 : 1TJ SC Potônske Lúky
286954 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28695420.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál7 : 1TJ Družstevník Mierovo
286956 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28695620.05.2018 17:00OFK Trhová Hradská7 : 2TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
286959 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28695920.05.2018 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B6 : 0TJ FO Pataš
286957 | 20.05.2018 17:30
28695720.05.2018 17:30Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove0 : 6FK Trnávka
Kolo 25 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
286960 | 26.05.2018 16:00
28696026.05.2018 16:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B  :  OFK Padáň
286962 | 26.05.2018 17:00
28696226.05.2018 17:00TJ SC Potônske Lúky  :  Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove
286965 | 26.05.2018 17:00
28696526.05.2018 17:00ŠK Rohovce  :  TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
286966 | 27.05.2018 10:30
28696627.05.2018 10:30TJ Družstevník Mierovo  :  OFK Rapid Ohrady
286961 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28696127.05.2018 17:00TJ FO Pataš  :  TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
286963 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28696327.05.2018 17:00FK Trnávka  :  OFK Trhová Hradská
286964 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28696427.05.2018 17:00TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove  :  FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
Kolo 26 | 03.06.2018 17:30:00
286967 | 02.06.2018 17:30
28696702.06.2018 17:30OFK Padáň  :  TJ Družstevník Mierovo
286968 | 02.06.2018 17:30
28696802.06.2018 17:30OFK Rapid Ohrady  :  ŠK Rohovce
286969 | 02.06.2018 17:30
28696902.06.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál  :  TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
286970 | 02.06.2018 17:30
28697002.06.2018 17:30FK Blahová, Bellova Ves  :  FK Trnávka
286971 | 02.06.2018 17:30
28697102.06.2018 17:30OFK Trhová Hradská  :  TJ SC Potônske Lúky
286972 | 02.06.2018 17:30
28697202.06.2018 17:30Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove  :  TJ FO Pataš
286973 | 02.06.2018 17:30
28697302.06.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
Tabuľka VII. liga ObFZ DS - VII. liga ObFZ DS

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B242211102:22671431187.15
2TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál24192386:19591323177.05
3OFK Padáň24153654:33481212166.95
4ŠK Rohovce24143764:4045119174.7
5OFK Trhová Hradská24123963:5339103165.75
6OFK Rapid Ohrady24114969:413791175.05
7TJ FO Pataš24105941:47358-1164.3
8TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň24951053:57327-4165.05
9FK Blahová, Bellova Ves24951038:52326-4169.6
10TJ Družstevník Mierovo24671144:67255-11181.4
11FK Trnávka24661233:49244-12182.4
12TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove24631532:78213-15170.55
13TJ SC Potônske Lúky24231922:6992-27166.45
14Športový klub Trstená na Ostrove24122123:9751-31170.9